Sign Up
Login
Toggle Navigation
Menu
Home
Info
Teams
All Teams
U10 / 2010-2011
U11 / 2009
U13 / 2007-2008
U15 / 2005-2006
U16 / 2004
U18 / 2002-2003
Fixtures/Results
All Matches/Results
U10 / 2010-2011
U11 / 2009
U13 / 2007-2008
U15 / 2005-2006
U16 / 2004
U18 / 2002-2003
Registration
Sign Up
Login
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
22/08/2019 13:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Tartu Ülikooli KK
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-1
0
0
00:00 1st
22/08/2019 10:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-1
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-2
7
0
Finished
22/08/2019 11:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Tartu Ülikooli KK
SK Nord-2
76
11
Finished
22/08/2019 12:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Sillamäe Kalev
SK Nord-1
29
24
Finished
22/08/2019 14:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
KK Viimsi
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-2
26
3
Finished
22/08/2019 15:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Rakvere SK/Tarvas
Rūjiena
22
26
Finished
22/08/2019 16:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
SK Nord
Toila/RHKK
32
22
Finished
22/08/2019 17:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Tartu Ülikooli KK
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-1
36
20
Finished
22/08/2019 18:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
SK Nord-1
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-2
49
28
Finished
22/08/2019 19:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Toila/RHKK
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-1
28
9
Finished
22/08/2019 20:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Rūjiena
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-2
38
10
Finished
23/08/2019 09:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
SK Nord-1
SK Nord-2
46
16
Finished
23/08/2019 10:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Tartu Ülikooli KK
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-2
48
8
Finished
23/08/2019 11:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Sillamäe Kalev
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-1
17
32
Finished
23/08/2019 12:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
SK Nord
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-1
42
4
Finished
23/08/2019 13:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Rakvere SK/Tarvas
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-2
30
2
Finished
23/08/2019 14:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Toila/RHKK
Tartu Ülikooli KK
22
38
Finished
23/08/2019 15:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Rūjiena
KK Viimsi
24
28
Finished
23/08/2019 16:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Sillamäe Kalev
Tartu Ülikooli KK
22
51
Finished
23/08/2019 17:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
SK Nord-1
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-1
24
36
Finished
23/08/2019 18:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
SK Nord-2
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-2
18
23
Finished
23/08/2019 19:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Toila/RHKK
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-2
17
3
Finished
23/08/2019 20:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
KK Viimsi
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-1
38
7
Finished
24/08/2019 09:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Rūjiena
Rakvere SK/Tarvas
15
31
Finished
24/08/2019 10:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-1
SK Nord-2
49
9
Finished
24/08/2019 11:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Olimp/Vertinsky
Tartu Ülikooli KK
34
6
Finished
24/08/2019 12:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Peterburg Nevskie Zvjozdi
Kuptshinski Olimp
46
42
Finished
24/08/2019 13:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Rakvere SK/Tarvas
KK Viimsi
54
35
Finished
24/08/2019 14:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
Kose SK
TalTech BS/Rae SK
31
34
Finished
24/08/2019 15:00
Jõhvi Spordihall 2
SK Nord
Smiltene
66
47
Finished