ABC W D L +/- P
1. Frunzenets 4 1 0 14-3 13
2. BFC Daugavpils 4 1 0 11-1 13
3. JK Merkuur-Juunior 4 0 1 5-3 12
4. Express 4 0 1 21-2 12
5. FC Maardu 3 2 0 13-3 11
6. Tabasalu JK 3 1 1 10-5 10
7. Jagiellonia 3 1 1 6-5 10
8. FK Banga 2 2 1 7-5 8
9. Fosforit 2 2 1 6-5 8
10. FCI Tallinn 2 2 1 5-4 8
11. TJK Legion 2 1 2 6-7 7
12. FC Levadia 2 0 3 10-11 6
13. Olimpia 1 1 3 4-8 4
14. Jekabpils SS 1 0 4 6-10 3
15. AS Mar-Vivo 1 0 4 7-13 3
16. Unia Bialogard 0 0 5 5-15 0
17. TJK Legion VP 0 0 5 3-16 0
18. Maardu LM 0 0 5 0-23 0
Group A W D L +/- P
1. BFC Daugavpils 4 1 0 11-1 13
2. Express 4 0 1 21-2 12
3. Jagiellonia 3 1 1 6-5 10
4. FC Levadia 2 0 3 10-11 6
5. AS Mar-Vivo 1 0 4 7-13 3
6. Maardu LM 0 0 5 0-23 0
Group B W D L +/- P
1. JK Merkuur-Juunior 4 0 1 5-3 12
2. FC Maardu 3 2 0 13-3 11
3. Fosforit 2 2 1 6-5 8
4. FCI Tallinn 2 2 1 5-4 8
5. Jekabpils SS 1 0 4 6-10 3
6. Unia Bialogard 0 0 5 5-15 0
Group C W D L +/- P
1. Frunzenets 4 1 0 14-3 13
2. Tabasalu JK 3 1 1 10-5 10
3. FK Banga 2 2 1 7-5 8
4. TJK Legion 2 1 2 6-7 7
5. Olimpia 1 1 3 4-8 4
6. TJK Legion VP 0 0 5 3-16 0
9-13 place W D L +/- P
1. FC Levadia 3 0 1 4-2 9
2. FCI Tallinn 2 1 1 4-1 7
3. Olimpia 1 2 1 6-4 5
4. TJK Legion 1 1 2 4-7 4
5. Fosforit 1 0 3 2-6 3
14-18 place W D L +/- P
1. Unia Bialogard 3 1 0 9-2 10
2. AS Mar-Vivo 2 2 0 12-1 8
3. Jekabpils SS 2 1 1 8-7 7
4. TJK Legion VP 1 0 3 5-13 3
5. Maardu LM 0 0 4 2-13 0
Date Teams Venue Score
09/08 09:00 (F) Jagiellonia - FC Levadia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 2 - 0 Group A
09/08 09:00 (F) Unia Bialogard - FC Maardu Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 1 - 6 Group B
09/08 09:45 (F) AS Mar-Vivo - BFC Daugavpils Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 4 Group A
09/08 09:45 (F) Frunzenets - FK Banga Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 1 - 1 Group C
09/08 10:30 (F) Fosforit - FCI Tallinn Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 0 - 0 Group B
09/08 10:30 (F) TJK Legion VP - Tabasalu JK Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 4 Group C
09/08 12:00 (F) Maardu LM - Express Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 0 - 8 Group A
09/08 12:00 (F) Jekabpils SS - JK Merkuur-Juunior Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 1 - 2 Group B
09/08 12:45 (F) Olimpia - TJK Legion Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 0 - 1 Group C
09/08 12:45 (F) Jagiellonia - AS Mar-Vivo Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 2 - 1 Group A
09/08 13:30 (F) Unia Bialogard - Fosforit Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 2 - 3 Group B
09/08 13:30 (F) Frunzenets - TJK Legion VP Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 4 - 0 Group C
09/08 14:15 (F) FC Maardu - JK Merkuur-Juunior Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 2 - 0 Group B
09/08 14:15 (F) FC Levadia - Express Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 0 - 5 Group A
09/08 15:00 (F) FK Banga - TJK Legion Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 1 - 1 Group C
09/08 15:00 (F) BFC Daugavpils - Maardu LM Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 2 - 0 Group A
09/08 15:45 (F) Tabasalu JK - Olimpia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 0 Group C
09/08 15:45 (F) FCI Tallinn - Jekabpils SS Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 2 - 1 Group B
10/08 09:00 (F) Fosforit - FC Maardu Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 1 - 1 Group B
10/08 09:00 (F) AS Mar-Vivo - FC Levadia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 1 - 3 Group A
10/08 09:45 (F) TJK Legion VP - FK Banga Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 0 - 2 Group C
10/08 09:45 (F) Maardu LM - Jagiellonia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 2 Group A
10/08 10:30 (F) Jekabpils SS - Unia Bialogard Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 3 - 1 Group B
10/08 10:30 (F) Olimpia - Frunzenets Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 3 Group C
10/08 11:15 (F) Express - BFC Daugavpils Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 0 - 2 Group A
10/08 11:15 (F) JK Merkuur-Juunior - FCI Tallinn Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 1 - 0 Group B
10/08 12:00 (F) TJK Legion - Tabasalu JK Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 1 - 2 Group C
10/08 12:00 (F) AS Mar-Vivo - Maardu LM Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 5 - 0 Group A
10/08 12:45 (F) Fosforit - Jekabpils SS Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 2 - 1 Group B
10/08 12:45 (F) TJK Legion VP - Olimpia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 2 - 3 Group C
10/08 13:30 (F) FC Levadia - BFC Daugavpils Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 1 - 3 Group A
10/08 13:30 (F) FC Maardu - FCI Tallinn Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 1 - 1 Group B
10/08 14:15 (F) FK Banga - Tabasalu JK Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 1 - 2 Group C
10/08 14:15 (F) Jagiellonia - Express Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 4 Group A
10/08 15:00 (F) Frunzenets - TJK Legion Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 3 - 0 Group C
10/08 15:00 (F) Unia Bialogard - JK Merkuur-Juunior Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 0 - 1 Group B
10/08 15:45 (F) Maardu LM - FC Levadia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 0 - 6 Group A
10/08 15:45 (F) Jekabpils SS - FC Maardu Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 3 Group B
10/08 16:30 (F) Olimpia - FK Banga Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 1 - 2 Group C
10/08 16:30 (F) Express - AS Mar-Vivo Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 4 - 0 Group A
10/08 17:15 (F) JK Merkuur-Juunior - Fosforit Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 1 - 0 Group B
10/08 17:15 (F) TJK Legion - TJK Legion VP Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 3 - 1 Group C
10/08 18:00 (F) BFC Daugavpils - Jagiellonia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 0 - 0 Group A
10/08 18:00 (F) FCI Tallinn - Unia Bialogard Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 2 - 1 Group B
10/08 18:45 (F) Tabasalu JK - Frunzenets Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 2 - 3 Group C
47 11/08 10:00 (F) FC Levadia - Olimpia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 2 - 0 9-13 place
46 11/08 10:00 (F) AS Mar-Vivo - TJK Legion VP Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 5 - 0 14-18 place
49 11/08 10:45 (F) Fosforit - TJK Legion Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 2 - 0 9-13 place
48 11/08 10:45 (F) Jekabpils SS - Unia Bialogard Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 0 - 4 14-18 place
50 11/08 11:30 (F) BFC Daugavpils - FK Banga Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 4 - 0 Quarterfinals
51 11/08 11:30 (F) JK Merkuur-Juunior - Jagiellonia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 0 (3-4) Quarterfinals
53 11/08 12:15 (F) FC Maardu - Tabasalu JK Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 2 - 3 Quarterfinals
52 11/08 12:15 (F) Frunzenets - Express Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 2 - 0 Quarterfinals
54 11/08 13:00 (F) Maardu LM - TJK Legion VP Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 1 - 2 14-18 place
55 11/08 13:00 (F) FCI Tallinn - Olimpia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 0 9-13 place
57 11/08 13:45 (F) FC Levadia - TJK Legion Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 2 9-13 place
56 11/08 13:45 (F) AS Mar-Vivo - Unia Bialogard Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 0 - 0 14-18 place
58 11/08 14:30 (F) FK Banga - FC Maardu Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 0 - 1 5-8
59 11/08 14:30 (F) JK Merkuur-Juunior - Express Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 6 5-8
61 11/08 15:15 (F) Fosforit - FCI Tallinn Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 1 9-13 place
60 11/08 15:15 (F) Jekabpils SS - Maardu LM Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 3 - 0 14-18 place
63 11/08 16:00 (F) Jagiellonia - Frunzenets Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 1 - 1 (2-3) Semifinals
62 11/08 16:00 (F) BFC Daugavpils - Tabasalu JK Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 2 - 0 Semifinals
65 12/08 09:00 (F) Fosforit - Olimpia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 4 9-13 place
64 12/08 09:00 (F) Jekabpils SS - TJK Legion VP Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 4 - 2 14-18 place
67 12/08 09:45 (F) FCI Tallinn - TJK Legion Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 3 - 0 9-13 place
66 12/08 09:45 (F) Maardu LM - Unia Bialogard Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 1 - 2 14-18 place
68 12/08 10:30 (F) Jekabpils SS - AS Mar-Vivo Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 1 - 1 14-18 place
69 12/08 10:30 (F) Fosforit - FC Levadia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 0 - 1 9-13 place
71 12/08 11:15 (F) TJK Legion - Olimpia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 2 - 2 9-13 place
70 12/08 11:15 (F) Unia Bialogard - TJK Legion VP Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 3 - 1 14-18 place
72 12/08 12:00 (F) AS Mar-Vivo - Maardu LM Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 6 - 0 14-18 place
73 12/08 12:00 (F) FC Levadia - FCI Tallinn Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 1 - 0 9-13 place
75 12/08 12:45 (F) FC Maardu - Express Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 1 - 3 5-6
74 12/08 12:45 (F) FK Banga - JK Merkuur-Juunior Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 2 - 1 7-8
77 12/08 13:30 (F) BFC Daugavpils - Frunzenets Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 2) 4 - 1 Final
76 12/08 13:30 (F) Tabasalu JK - Jagiellonia Maardu Linnastaadion (Pitch 1) 4 - 0 3-4