Results

Date Teams Venue Score
14.05.2017 14:15 KUPCHINSKII OLIMP - BC KALEV/FENSTER TTÜ 3 48 - 50
14.05.2017 14:10 ÄÄNEKOSKEN HUIMA - VIIMSI KK Siili 1 34 - 27
14.05.2017 14:00 WB-PANTTERIT - FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 14 - 5
14.05.2017 14:00 WB-PANTTERIT - Espoo Basket Team I Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 6 - 8
14.05.2017 14:00 KADRINA KARUD - SK HAABERSTI Siili 2 56 - 41
14.05.2017 14:00 BC KALEV STAR - BC Kalev Cramo Kalev/Directo 2 27 - 25
14.05.2017 14:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - BC RAPLAMAA Karupoeg Puhh 2 26 - 23
14.05.2017 14:00 RAKVERE TARVAS - AUDENTES SK Õismäe/Molten 4 21 - 19
14.05.2017 14:00 TIIT SOKU KK/SK NORD - RAKVERE TARVAS I Kalev/Stigmar 1 35 - 37
14.05.2017 13:50 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - VIIMSI KK Forelli 2 60 - 40
14.05.2017 13:50 PLUNGES SRC - KOUVOT B-tytöt TTÜ 1 53 - 38
14.05.2017 13:50 KU-68 Tytöt - NEVSKAYA TTÜ 2 22 - 21
14.05.2017 13:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - SAKU KK Forelli 1 16 - 17
14.05.2017 13:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - BC TARTU Õismäe/Molten 4 36 - 25
14.05.2017 13:00 BC Rakvere Tarvas/Rakvere SK - PLUNGES SRC Kalev 4 44 - 63
14.05.2017 13:00 KK TALLINN - MUKI P03 TTÜ 3 34 - 37
14.05.2017 13:00 BS Pardaugava - AUDENTES SK Kalev/Stigmar 1 33 - 34
14.05.2017 13:00 BS RIGA /JUGLA - VISAGINAS Karupoeg Puhh 2 24 - 10
14.05.2017 13:00 AUDENTES SK - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 19 - 14
14.05.2017 13:00 FoKoPo - VIIMSI KK Kalev 3 41 - 67
14.05.2017 13:00 ToPoLa - Espoo Basket Team II Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 9 - 5
14.05.2017 13:00 GOTSOR-SOZH Gomel - HORISONT DUSH 2005/2006 Kalev/Directo 2 25 - 22
14.05.2017 12:50 BC CENTRALNAJA - KK TALLINN Siili 1 52 - 31
14.05.2017 12:40 NAMIKA LAHTI - RAKVERE TARVAS Siili 2 47 - 34
14.05.2017 12:30 TIKS White - Tartu Kalev TTÜ 1 35 - 43
14.05.2017 12:30 RAPY - NÄSSJÖ BASKET TTÜ 2 9 - 24
14.05.2017 12:30 BC KALEV STAR/FENSTER - KOSE SK Forelli 2 23 - 34
14.05.2017 12:00 BC Kalev Cramo - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 26 - 9
14.05.2017 12:00 BS Riga /Jugla I - BC Kalev Cramo Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 26 - 12
14.05.2017 12:00 FoKoPo - ToPoLa Kalev/Directo 2 16 - 10
14.05.2017 12:00 VIIMSI KK - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 3 Forelli 1 8 - 27
14.05.2017 12:00 HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA - JÕHVI SK / TOILA Õismäe/Molten 4 27 - 18
14.05.2017 12:00 BS RIGA/JUGLA - HITO KK/BC KARJAMAA Kalev/Stigmar 1 28 - 44
14.05.2017 12:00 SAKU KK - VIIMSI KK Karupoeg Puhh 2 29 - 21
14.05.2017 11:45 PAKILAN VISA - BC CENTRALNAJA TTÜ 3 23 - 46
14.05.2017 11:40 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - BC CENTRALNAJA Kalev 4 34 - 43
14.05.2017 11:40 ESPOO BASKET TEAM - KAUHAJOEN KARHU Kalev 3 53 - 33
14.05.2017 11:30 SAKU KK - DSN Riga Siili 1 58 - 46
14.05.2017 11:20 RINGSIDE - PEKA Siili 2 36 - 29
14.05.2017 11:10 HITO KK/BC KARJAMAA - HNMKY Forelli 2 44 - 49
14.05.2017 11:10 FoA B01 - ToPoLa TTÜ 1 46 - 30
14.05.2017 11:10 RAPLA KK - PuHu RED TTÜ 2 19 - 26
14.05.2017 11:00 KK TALLINN - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 Forelli 1 23 - 0
14.05.2017 11:00 KARHULAN VEIKOT - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 Õismäe/Molten 4 40 - 10
14.05.2017 11:00 BC KALEV STAR - RAKVERE TARVAS II Kalev/Stigmar 1 25 - 18
14.05.2017 11:00 HNMKY Pakila/Black - HNMKY Pakila/White Karupoeg Puhh 2 25 - 16
14.05.2017 11:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - BC KALEV STAR Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 34 - 43
14.05.2017 11:00 DUSSH 2 Borisov - LEPY Sininen Kalev/Directo 2 13 - 8
14.05.2017 11:00 OGRES BASKETBALL SCHOOL - RAPLA KK Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 9 - 19
14.05.2017 10:30 NAMIKA LAHTI - Nevski Stars TTÜ 3 24 - 53
14.05.2017 10:20 KTP WHITE - AUDENTES SK Kalev 4 35 - 59
14.05.2017 10:20 NAMIKA LAPPEENRANTA - Namika Lahti Purple Kalev 3 38 - 22
14.05.2017 10:10 RAE SPORDIKOOL - VALMIERA Siili 1 23 - 68
14.05.2017 10:10 KUPCHINSKII OLIMP - ESPOO BASKET TEAM Siili 2 27 - 30
14.05.2017 10:00 GOTSOR-SOZH GOMEL - KK TALLINN Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 15 - 4
14.05.2017 10:00 PUHU White - PUHU Red Kalev/Directo 2 28 - 27
14.05.2017 10:00 KESKLINNA KK - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 Karupoeg Puhh 2 21 - 28
14.05.2017 10:00 TIIT SOKU KK /SK NORD 5 - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 4 Forelli 1 13 - 10
14.05.2017 10:00 BS RIGA / JUGLA - VIIMSI KK Õismäe/Molten 4 34 - 6
14.05.2017 10:00 KARHULAN VEIKOT - JÕHVI SK/TOILA Kalev/Stigmar 1 26 - 53
14.05.2017 10:00 HAABERSTI SK - KUPCHINSKII OLIMP Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 5 - 18
14.05.2017 09:50 HYPO - TIKS Green TTÜ 1 29 - 18
14.05.2017 09:50 PuHu WHITE - SILLAMÄE KALEV TTÜ 2 21 - 19
14.05.2017 09:50 MUKI P04 - SAKU KK Forelli 2 41 - 31
14.05.2017 09:15 PARKSEPA KK - ÄÄNEKOSKEN HUIMA TTÜ 3 37 - 39
14.05.2017 09:00 PAIDE KK7 - RAPLA KK Forelli 1 5 - 6
14.05.2017 09:00 FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska - GOTSOR-SOZH Gomel Õismäe/Molten 4 27 - 12
14.05.2017 09:00 RAKVERE TARVAS - HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA Siili 1 66 - 62
14.05.2017 09:00 HYVINKÄÄN PONTEVA - VIIMSI KK Kalev/Stigmar 1 32 - 26
14.05.2017 09:00 REAALI SK - SK NEWOX Karupoeg Puhh 2 6 - 41
14.05.2017 09:00 BC TARTU - Namika Lahti White Kalev 4 43 - 38
14.05.2017 09:00 RAPLA KK - BS Riga /Jugla II Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 28 - 20
14.05.2017 09:00 TIKS - LEPY Oranssi Kalev/Directo 2 7 - 10
14.05.2017 09:00 BC CENTRALNAJA - HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 39 - 22
14.05.2017 09:00 KTP Green - TAMPEREN PYRINTÖ P01/02 Kalev 3 45 - 66
14.05.2017 08:30 KK TALLINN - FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska Forelli 2 17 - 41
14.05.2017 08:30 EBT Black - EBT White TTÜ 2 26 - 28
14.05.2017 08:30 PELI - KARHUT - FoA B02 TTÜ 1 22 - 35
14.05.2017 08:00 Dushh 2 Borisov - KK TALLINN TTÜ 3 51 - 6
13.05.2017 20:10 KU-68 Tytöt - RAPY TTÜ 3 29 - 27
13.05.2017 20:10 NEVSKAYA - NÄSSJÖ BASKET TTÜ 2 31 - 12
13.05.2017 19:30 SK HAABERSTI - HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA Siili 2 24 - 9
13.05.2017 19:30 ToPoLa - FoA B02 TTÜ 1 40 - 27
13.05.2017 19:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - BC KALEV STAR/FENSTER Forelli 2 52 - 27
13.05.2017 19:00 SILLAMÄE KALEV - PuHu RED TTÜ 2 16 - 23
13.05.2017 19:00 VIIMSI KK - KOSE SK Forelli 1 39 - 34
13.05.2017 19:00 KK TALLINN - PAKILAN VISA TTÜ 3 55 - 24
13.05.2017 18:20 PLUNGES SRC - FoA B01 TTÜ 1 56 - 32
13.05.2017 18:20 PLUNGES SRC - BC CENTRALNAJA Kalev 4 69 - 22
13.05.2017 18:20 KK TALLINN - VIIMSI KK Siili 1 37 - 59
13.05.2017 18:20 Namika Lahti Purple - AUDENTES SK Kalev 3 46 - 48
13.05.2017 18:20 RINGSIDE - BC KALEV STAR Siili 2 62 - 24
13.05.2017 18:10 Espoo Basket Team I - Espoo Basket Team II Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 14 - 9
13.05.2017 18:10 BC RAPLAMAA - VISAGINAS Karupoeg Puhh 2 39 - 24
13.05.2017 18:10 BC Kalev Cramo - HORISONT DUSH 2005/2006 Kalev/Directo 2 30 - 13
13.05.2017 18:10 AUDENTES SK - RAKVERE TARVAS I Kalev/Stigmar 1 33 - 38
13.05.2017 18:10 HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA - KUPCHINSKII OLIMP Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 12 - 34
13.05.2017 18:10 AUDENTES SK - BC TARTU Õismäe/Molten 4 27 - 20
13.05.2017 17:50 BC KALEV/FENSTER - Nevski Stars TTÜ 3 36 - 25
13.05.2017 17:50 PuHu WHITE - RAPLA KK TTÜ 2 21 - 23
13.05.2017 17:20 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - BS RIGA /JUGLA Karupoeg Puhh 2 23 - 17
13.05.2017 17:20 TIIT SOKU KK/SK NORD - BS Pardaugava Kalev/Stigmar 1 34 - 19
13.05.2017 17:20 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - RAKVERE TARVAS Õismäe/Molten 4 20 - 22
13.05.2017 17:20 WB-PANTTERIT - ToPoLa Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 11 - 8
13.05.2017 17:20 HAABERSTI SK - BC CENTRALNAJA Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 32 - 19
13.05.2017 17:20 GOTSOR-SOZH Gomel - BC KALEV STAR Kalev/Directo 2 12 - 16
13.05.2017 17:20 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 3 - SAKU KK Forelli 1 16 - 29
13.05.2017 17:10 NAMIKA LAHTI - KADRINA KARUD Siili 2 43 - 46
13.05.2017 17:10 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - BC Rakvere Tarvas/Rakvere SK Kalev 4 33 - 60
13.05.2017 17:10 ÄÄNEKOSKEN HUIMA - BC CENTRALNAJA Siili 1 50 - 49
13.05.2017 17:10 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - KOSE SK Forelli 2 30 - 35
13.05.2017 17:10 KTP WHITE - NAMIKA LAPPEENRANTA Kalev 3 41 - 35
13.05.2017 17:10 TIKS Green - Tartu Kalev TTÜ 1 27 - 36
13.05.2017 16:40 PARKSEPA KK - NAMIKA LAHTI TTÜ 3 32 - 50
13.05.2017 16:40 KK TALLINN - EBT White TTÜ 2 19 - 58
13.05.2017 16:30 ToPoLa - LEPY Sininen Kalev/Directo 2 18 - 6
13.05.2017 16:30 FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 28 - 17
13.05.2017 16:30 VIIMSI KK - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 Forelli 1 10 - 32
13.05.2017 16:30 BC KALEV STAR - BC Kalev Cramo Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 14 - 25
13.05.2017 16:30 HNMKY Pakila/White - VIIMSI KK Karupoeg Puhh 2 15 - 38
13.05.2017 16:30 RAKVERE TARVAS II - HITO KK/BC KARJAMAA Kalev/Stigmar 1 16 - 28
13.05.2017 16:30 JÕHVI SK / TOILA - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 Õismäe/Molten 4 29 - 11
13.05.2017 16:00 BC KALEV STAR/FENSTER - VIIMSI KK Forelli 2 48 - 46
13.05.2017 16:00 VIIMSI KK - KAUHAJOEN KARHU Kalev 4 52 - 32
13.05.2017 16:00 FoA B02 - KOUVOT B-tytöt TTÜ 1 26 - 40
13.05.2017 16:00 HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA - RAKVERE TARVAS Siili 2 45 - 51
13.05.2017 16:00 TAMPEREN PYRINTÖ P01/02 - Namika Lahti White Kalev 3 50 - 51
13.05.2017 16:00 VALMIERA - DSN Riga Siili 1 29 - 37
13.05.2017 15:40 HNMKY Pakila/Black - SAKU KK Karupoeg Puhh 2 27 - 29
13.05.2017 15:40 BS RIGA/JUGLA - BC KALEV STAR Kalev/Stigmar 1 43 - 25
13.05.2017 15:40 KARHULAN VEIKOT - HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA Õismäe/Molten 4 13 - 20
13.05.2017 15:40 FoKoPo - DUSSH 2 Borisov Kalev/Directo 2 34 - 8
13.05.2017 15:40 WB-PANTTERIT - AUDENTES SK Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 17 - 8
13.05.2017 15:40 BS Riga /Jugla I - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 28 - 11
13.05.2017 15:30 PAKILAN VISA - KUPCHINSKII OLIMP TTÜ 3 35 - 65
13.05.2017 15:30 Dushh 2 Borisov - EBT Black TTÜ 2 36 - 18
13.05.2017 14:51 FoKoPo - ESPOO BASKET TEAM Kalev 4 51 - 48
13.05.2017 14:50 LEPY Oranssi - PUHU Red Kalev/Directo 2 20 - 23
13.05.2017 14:50 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 - RAPLA KK Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 11 - 6
13.05.2017 14:50 PEKA - KUPCHINSKII OLIMP Siili 2 49 - 23
13.05.2017 14:50 BS Riga /Jugla II - KK TALLINN Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 9 - 16
13.05.2017 14:50 SAKU KK - RAE SPORDIKOOL Siili 1 66 - 33
13.05.2017 14:50 VIIMSI KK - JÕHVI SK/TOILA Kalev/Stigmar 1 28 - 39
13.05.2017 14:50 MUKI P04 - HITO KK/BC KARJAMAA Forelli 2 33 - 45
13.05.2017 14:50 BC TARTU - KTP Green Kalev 3 58 - 40
13.05.2017 14:50 RAPLA KK - VIIMSI KK Forelli 1 1 - 25
13.05.2017 14:50 TIKS White - PELI - KARHUT TTÜ 1 45 - 26
13.05.2017 14:50 GOTSOR-SOZH Gomel - VIIMSI KK Õismäe/Molten 4 16 - 2
13.05.2017 14:50 SK NEWOX - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 Karupoeg Puhh 2 24 - 35
13.05.2017 14:20 MUKI P03 - BC CENTRALNAJA TTÜ 3 29 - 32
13.05.2017 14:20 NÄSSJÖ BASKET - PuHu RED TTÜ 2 31 - 18
13.05.2017 14:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 4 Forelli 1 15 - 7
13.05.2017 14:00 FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska - BS RIGA / JUGLA Õismäe/Molten 4 13 - 29
13.05.2017 14:00 REAALI SK - KESKLINNA KK Karupoeg Puhh 2 16 - 77
13.05.2017 14:00 HYVINKÄÄN PONTEVA - KARHULAN VEIKOT Kalev/Stigmar 1 30 - 41
13.05.2017 14:00 TIKS - PUHU White Kalev/Directo 2 17 - 8
13.05.2017 14:00 BC Kalev Cramo - OGRES BASKETBALL SCHOOL Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 37 - 10
13.05.2017 14:00 RAPLA KK - GOTSOR-SOZH GOMEL Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 14 - 15
13.05.2017 13:40 HNMKY - FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska Forelli 2 39 - 12
13.05.2017 13:40 SK HAABERSTI - KADRINA KARUD Siili 1 43 - 51
13.05.2017 13:40 FoA B01 - HYPO TTÜ 1 35 - 42
13.05.2017 13:40 BC KALEV STAR - ESPOO BASKET TEAM Siili 2 37 - 25
13.05.2017 13:10 Nevski Stars - ÄÄNEKOSKEN HUIMA TTÜ 3 35 - 23
13.05.2017 13:10 Espoo Basket Team II - BC Kalev Cramo Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 18 - 2
13.05.2017 13:10 SILLAMÄE KALEV - NEVSKAYA TTÜ 2 11 - 35
13.05.2017 13:10 VIIMSI KK - KUPCHINSKII OLIMP Karupoeg Puhh 2 19 - 13
13.05.2017 13:10 LEPY Sininen - HORISONT DUSH 2005/2006 Kalev/Directo 2 5 - 36
13.05.2017 13:10 SAKU KK - KESKLINNA KK Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 23 - 18
13.05.2017 13:10 PAIDE KK7 - TIIT SOKU KK /SK NORD 5 Forelli 1 7 - 10
13.05.2017 13:10 BC TARTU - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 Õismäe/Molten 4 29 - 15
13.05.2017 13:10 RAKVERE TARVAS I - HITO KK/BC KARJAMAA Kalev/Stigmar 1 54 - 36
13.05.2017 12:30 BC TARTU - KTP WHITE Kalev 3 55 - 49
13.05.2017 12:30 ESPOO BASKET TEAM - BC Rakvere Tarvas/Rakvere SK Kalev 4 34 - 69
13.05.2017 12:30 NAMIKA LAHTI - RAKVERE TARVAS Siili 2 44 - 47
13.05.2017 12:30 ToPoLa - Tartu Kalev TTÜ 1 38 - 43
13.05.2017 12:30 VIIMSI KK - RAE SPORDIKOOL Siili 1 72 - 18
13.05.2017 12:30 KOSE SK - SAKU KK Forelli 2 35 - 23
13.05.2017 12:20 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 3 Forelli 1 23 - 12
13.05.2017 12:20 JÕHVI SK / TOILA - AUDENTES SK Õismäe/Molten 4 10 - 28
13.05.2017 12:20 VISAGINAS - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 Karupoeg Puhh 2 21 - 15
13.05.2017 12:20 RAKVERE TARVAS II - AUDENTES SK Kalev/Stigmar 1 20 - 54
13.05.2017 12:20 BC KALEV STAR - Espoo Basket Team I Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 8 - 25
13.05.2017 12:20 BC CENTRALNAJA - BS RIGA /JUGLA Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 11 - 30
13.05.2017 12:20 ToPoLa - BC Kalev Cramo Kalev/Directo 2 13 - 37
13.05.2017 12:00 KK TALLINN - NAMIKA LAHTI TTÜ 3 58 - 40
13.05.2017 12:00 RAPY - RAPLA KK TTÜ 2 29 - 12
13.05.2017 11:30 ToPoLa - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 29 - 2
13.05.2017 11:30 BC KALEV STAR - DUSSH 2 Borisov Kalev/Directo 2 54 - 9
13.05.2017 11:30 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 4 - SAKU KK Forelli 1 11 - 48
13.05.2017 11:30 RAKVERE TARVAS - HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA Õismäe/Molten 4 24 - 13
13.05.2017 11:30 BC Kalev Cramo - RAPLA KK Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 38 - 5
13.05.2017 11:30 SK NEWOX - HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA Karupoeg Puhh 2 15 - 28
13.05.2017 11:30 BS Pardaugava - BC KALEV STAR Kalev/Stigmar 1 43 - 14
13.05.2017 11:20 TIKS Green - KOUVOT B-tytöt TTÜ 1 33 - 45
13.05.2017 11:20 RINGSIDE - KUPCHINSKII OLIMP Siili 2 61 - 22
13.05.2017 11:20 SAKU KK - KK TALLINN Siili 1 36 - 60
13.05.2017 11:20 TAMPEREN PYRINTÖ P01/02 - PLUNGES SRC Kalev 3 27 - 70
13.05.2017 11:20 VIIMSI KK - KK TALLINN Forelli 2 43 - 15
13.05.2017 11:20 BC CENTRALNAJA - AUDENTES SK Kalev 4 44 - 42
13.05.2017 10:50 PARKSEPA KK - KUPCHINSKII OLIMP TTÜ 3 33 - 49
13.05.2017 10:50 PuHu WHITE - KU-68 Tytöt TTÜ 2 16 - 31
13.05.2017 10:40 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - KARHULAN VEIKOT Õismäe/Molten 4 35 - 28
13.05.2017 10:40 AUDENTES SK - FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 8 - 22
13.05.2017 10:40 BC RAPLAMAA - HNMKY Pakila/White Karupoeg Puhh 2 41 - 13
13.05.2017 10:40 TIIT SOKU KK/SK NORD - BS RIGA/JUGLA Kalev/Stigmar 1 38 - 22
13.05.2017 10:40 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 - RAPLA KK Forelli 1 16 - 10
13.05.2017 10:40 WB-PANTTERIT - BS Riga /Jugla I Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 15 - 7
13.05.2017 10:40 GOTSOR-SOZH Gomel - FoKoPo Kalev/Directo 2 37 - 14
13.05.2017 10:10 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - FoKoPo Kalev 3 58 - 53
13.05.2017 10:10 PLUNGES SRC - PELI - KARHUT TTÜ 1 50 - 20
13.05.2017 10:10 PEKA - ESPOO BASKET TEAM Siili 2 44 - 11
13.05.2017 10:10 VALMIERA - BC CENTRALNAJA Siili 1 45 - 63
13.05.2017 10:10 KTP Green - NAMIKA LAPPEENRANTA Kalev 4 18 - 44
13.05.2017 10:10 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - HNMKY Forelli 2 46 - 33
13.05.2017 09:50 BS Riga /Jugla II - GOTSOR-SOZH GOMEL Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 4 - 8
13.05.2017 09:50 LEPY Oranssi - PUHU White Kalev/Directo 2 32 - 26
13.05.2017 09:50 GOTSOR-SOZH Gomel - BS RIGA / JUGLA Õismäe/Molten 4 11 - 15
13.05.2017 09:50 OGRES BASKETBALL SCHOOL - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 7 - 12
13.05.2017 09:50 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - HNMKY Pakila/Black Karupoeg Puhh 2 29 - 16
13.05.2017 09:50 VIIMSI KK - KARHULAN VEIKOT Kalev/Stigmar 1 25 - 23
13.05.2017 09:50 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - PAIDE KK7 Forelli 1 40 - 2
13.05.2017 09:40 BC KALEV/FENSTER - BC CENTRALNAJA TTÜ 3 49 - 31
13.05.2017 09:40 KK TALLINN - EBT Black TTÜ 2 10 - 30
13.05.2017 09:00 TIKS White - HYPO TTÜ 1 48 - 29
13.05.2017 09:00 FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska - VIIMSI KK Õismäe/Molten 4 27 - 12
13.05.2017 09:00 WB-PANTTERIT - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 18 - 5
13.05.2017 09:00 REAALI SK - HAABERSTI SK Karupoeg Puhh 2 6 - 52
13.05.2017 09:00 HYVINKÄÄN PONTEVA - JÕHVI SK/TOILA Kalev/Stigmar 1 29 - 31
13.05.2017 09:00 VIIMSI KK - Namika Lahti Purple Kalev 3 56 - 27
13.05.2017 09:00 DSN Riga - ÄÄNEKOSKEN HUIMA Siili 1 26 - 59
13.05.2017 09:00 BC KALEV STAR/FENSTER - MUKI P04 Forelli 2 26 - 22
13.05.2017 09:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 3 - KK TALLINN Forelli 1 27 - 12
13.05.2017 09:00 RAPLA KK - KK TALLINN Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 26 - 11
13.05.2017 09:00 TIKS - PUHU Red Kalev/Directo 2 18 - 24
13.05.2017 09:00 KAUHAJOEN KARHU - Namika Lahti White Kalev 4 35 - 28
13.05.2017 08:30 MUKI P03 - ÄÄNEKOSKEN HUIMA TTÜ 3 32 - 21
13.05.2017 08:30 Dushh 2 Borisov - EBT White TTÜ 2 17 - 20
12.05.2017 20:40 KU-68 Tytöt - NEVSKAYA TTÜ 1 14 - 47
12.05.2017 20:40 RAPY - KK TALLINN TTÜ 2 48 - 10
12.05.2017 20:10 BC KALEV STAR/FENSTER - HITO KK/BC KARJAMAA Forelli 1 59 - 45
12.05.2017 19:30 PEKA - RINGSIDE Siili 2 35 - 38
12.05.2017 19:30 MUKI P04 - KK TALLINN Forelli 2 48 - 15
12.05.2017 19:30 ToPoLa - TIKS Green TTÜ 1 63 - 21
12.05.2017 19:30 KK TALLINN - PARKSEPA KK TTÜ 3 37 - 10
12.05.2017 19:30 NÄSSJÖ BASKET - RAPLA KK TTÜ 2 34 - 17
12.05.2017 19:00 BS Riga /Jugla II - BC Kalev Cramo Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 12 - 28
12.05.2017 19:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska Forelli 1 58 - 16
12.05.2017 18:20 NAMIKA LAHTI - KUPCHINSKII OLIMP TTÜ 3 33 - 53
12.05.2017 18:20 SK HAABERSTI - NAMIKA LAHTI Siili 1 45 - 48
12.05.2017 18:20 Namika Lahti Purple - PLUNGES SRC Kalev 3 13 - 64
12.05.2017 18:20 HNMKY - SAKU KK Forelli 2 46 - 35
12.05.2017 18:20 SILLAMÄE KALEV - Dushh 2 Borisov TTÜ 2 28 - 15
12.05.2017 18:20 PLUNGES SRC - TIKS White TTÜ 1 62 - 26
12.05.2017 18:20 BC KALEV STAR - KUPCHINSKII OLIMP Siili 2 31 - 29
12.05.2017 18:20 Namika Lahti White - AUDENTES SK Kalev 4 34 - 53
12.05.2017 18:10 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - Espoo Basket Team II Õismäe/Molten 4 11 - 23
12.05.2017 18:10 OGRES BASKETBALL SCHOOL - AUDENTES SK Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 8 - 18
12.05.2017 18:10 BS Riga /Jugla I - KK TALLINN Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 32 - 10
12.05.2017 18:10 PUHU Red - FoKoPo Kalev/Directo 2 18 - 33
12.05.2017 18:10 VISAGINAS - VIIMSI KK Karupoeg Puhh 2 27 - 12
12.05.2017 18:10 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 - VIIMSI KK Forelli 1 10 - 31
12.05.2017 18:10 AUDENTES SK - BS RIGA/JUGLA Kalev/Stigmar 1 31 - 17
12.05.2017 17:20 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 - FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 4 - 46
12.05.2017 17:20 WB-PANTTERIT - BC KALEV STAR Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 32 - 1
12.05.2017 17:20 TIKS - GOTSOR-SOZH Gomel Kalev/Directo 2 7 - 32
12.05.2017 17:20 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - REAALI SK Karupoeg Puhh 2 77 - 0
12.05.2017 17:20 RAPLA KK - SAKU KK Forelli 1 8 - 41
12.05.2017 17:20 BC KALEV STAR - RAKVERE TARVAS I Kalev/Stigmar 1 18 - 60
12.05.2017 17:20 BS RIGA / JUGLA - BC TARTU Õismäe/Molten 4 29 - 30
12.05.2017 17:10 FoKoPo - KTP WHITE Kalev 3 48 - 58
12.05.2017 17:10 VALMIERA - VIIMSI KK Siili 1 37 - 55
12.05.2017 17:10 BC CENTRALNAJA - ÄÄNEKOSKEN HUIMA TTÜ 3 37 - 32
12.05.2017 17:10 NAMIKA LAPPEENRANTA - BC Rakvere Tarvas/Rakvere SK Kalev 4 22 - 49
12.05.2017 17:10 HITO KK/BC KARJAMAA - KK TALLINN Forelli 2 47 - 30
12.05.2017 17:10 KU-68 Tytöt - EBT White TTÜ 2 35 - 21
12.05.2017 17:10 BC CENTRALNAJA - RAE SPORDIKOOL Siili 2 53 - 29
12.05.2017 17:10 MUKI P03 - BC KALEV/FENSTER TTÜ 1 32 - 46
12.05.2017 16:30 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - JÕHVI SK / TOILA Õismäe/Molten 4 30 - 18
12.05.2017 16:30 WB-PANTTERIT - BC Kalev Cramo Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 24 - 9
12.05.2017 16:30 BS Riga /Jugla II - ToPoLa Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 5 - 53
12.05.2017 16:30 LEPY Sininen - DUSSH 2 Borisov Kalev/Directo 2 31 - 19
12.05.2017 16:30 HNMKY Pakila/Black - HAABERSTI SK Karupoeg Puhh 2 32 - 17
12.05.2017 16:30 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - TIIT SOKU KK /SK NORD 5 Forelli 1 45 - 6
12.05.2017 16:30 VIIMSI KK - HITO KK/BC KARJAMAA Kalev/Stigmar 1 20 - 44
12.05.2017 16:00 VIIMSI KK - TAMPEREN PYRINTÖ P01/02 Kalev 3 79 - 25
12.05.2017 16:00 DSN Riga - SAKU KK Siili 1 45 - 49
12.05.2017 16:00 MUKI P04 - VIIMSI KK Forelli 2 26 - 35
12.05.2017 16:00 PEKA - BC KALEV STAR Siili 2 61 - 28
12.05.2017 16:00 TIKS Green - FoA B02 TTÜ 1 34 - 27
12.05.2017 16:00 KTP Green - ESPOO BASKET TEAM Kalev 4 39 - 40
12.05.2017 16:00 PARKSEPA KK - PAKILAN VISA TTÜ 3 48 - 46
12.05.2017 16:00 Tartu Kalev - KOUVOT B-tytöt TTÜ 2 32 - 37
12.05.2017 15:40 BC Kalev Cramo - FoKoPo Kalev/Directo 2 40 - 17
12.05.2017 15:40 BS RIGA /JUGLA - KESKLINNA KK Karupoeg Puhh 2 24 - 25
12.05.2017 15:40 PAIDE KK7 - KK TALLINN Forelli 1 2 - 19
12.05.2017 15:40 TIIT SOKU KK/SK NORD - RAKVERE TARVAS II Kalev/Stigmar 1 37 - 11
12.05.2017 15:40 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - RAPLA KK Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 26 - 9
12.05.2017 15:40 AUDENTES SK - KARHULAN VEIKOT Õismäe/Molten 4 47 - 19
12.05.2017 14:50 BS Riga /Jugla I - Espoo Basket Team I Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 5 - 10
12.05.2017 14:50 BC CENTRALNAJA - SAKU KK Karupoeg Puhh 2 17 - 30
12.05.2017 14:50 TIKS White - FoA B01 TTÜ 1 30 - 38
12.05.2017 14:50 BS RIGA / JUGLA - HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA Õismäe/Molten 4 18 - 19
12.05.2017 14:50 MUKI P03 - Nevski Stars TTÜ 3 42 - 20
12.05.2017 14:50 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - BC TARTU Kalev 3 64 - 49
12.05.2017 14:50 KAUHAJOEN KARHU - BC CENTRALNAJA Kalev 4 44 - 45
12.05.2017 14:50 VISAGINAS - KUPCHINSKII OLIMP Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 24 - 12
12.05.2017 14:50 KADRINA KARUD - RAKVERE TARVAS Siili 1 63 - 43
12.05.2017 14:50 FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska - SAKU KK Forelli 2 30 - 34
12.05.2017 14:50 ÄÄNEKOSKEN HUIMA - KK TALLINN Siili 2 42 - 39
12.05.2017 14:50 VIIMSI KK - SAKU KK Forelli 1 11 - 28
12.05.2017 14:50 JÕHVI SK/TOILA - BS RIGA/JUGLA Kalev/Stigmar 1 16 - 30
12.05.2017 14:50 PELI - KARHUT - HYPO TTÜ 2 26 - 48
12.05.2017 14:50 TIKS - ToPoLa Kalev/Directo 2 10 - 18
12.05.2017 14:00 RAPLA KK - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 4 Forelli 1 6 - 13
12.05.2017 14:00 RAKVERE TARVAS I - KARHULAN VEIKOT Kalev/Stigmar 1 65 - 10
12.05.2017 14:00 HNMKY Pakila/White - HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA Karupoeg Puhh 2 30 - 13
12.05.2017 14:00 LEPY Oranssi - HORISONT DUSH 2005/2006 Kalev/Directo 2 16 - 22
12.05.2017 14:00 RAKVERE TARVAS - GOTSOR-SOZH Gomel Õismäe/Molten 4 42 - 10
12.05.2017 14:00 Espoo Basket Team II - GOTSOR-SOZH GOMEL Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 26 - 12
12.05.2017 14:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - HAABERSTI SK Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 49 - 5
12.05.2017 13:40 NAMIKA LAHTI - HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA Siili 1 59 - 37
12.05.2017 13:40 HNMKY - KOSE SK Forelli 2 16 - 54
12.05.2017 13:40 RAPY - PuHu RED TTÜ 2 31 - 21
12.05.2017 13:40 NEVSKAYA - EBT White TTÜ 3 45 - 5
12.05.2017 13:40 KUPCHINSKII OLIMP - ESPOO BASKET TEAM Siili 2 32 - 29
12.05.2017 13:40 NÄSSJÖ BASKET - EBT Black TTÜ 1 33 - 16
12.05.2017 13:10 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska Õismäe/Molten 4 62 - 14
12.05.2017 13:10 WB-PANTTERIT - RAPLA KK Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 39 - 6
12.05.2017 13:10 TIIT SOKU KK /SK NORD 5 - KK TALLINN Forelli 1 2 - 35
12.05.2017 13:10 HITO KK/BC KARJAMAA - BS Pardaugava Kalev/Stigmar 1 22 - 26
12.05.2017 13:10 BC RAPLAMAA - SK NEWOX Karupoeg Puhh 2 20 - 0
12.05.2017 13:10 LEPY Sininen - PUHU White Kalev/Directo 2 20 - 18
12.05.2017 13:10 WB-PANTTERIT - RAPLA KK Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 17 - 2
12.05.2017 12:30 DSN Riga - KK TALLINN Siili 1 50 - 53
12.05.2017 12:30 Namika Lahti Purple - TAMPEREN PYRINTÖ P01/02 Kalev 3 51 - 48
12.05.2017 12:30 VIIMSI KK - HITO KK/BC KARJAMAA Forelli 2 46 - 45
12.05.2017 12:30 SILLAMÄE KALEV - PuHu WHITE TTÜ 2 20 - 27
12.05.2017 12:30 VALMIERA - RAE SPORDIKOOL Siili 2 83 - 15
12.05.2017 12:30 FoA B02 - Tartu Kalev TTÜ 1 32 - 51
12.05.2017 12:30 PAKILAN VISA - NAMIKA LAHTI TTÜ 3 51 - 32
12.05.2017 12:30 NAMIKA LAPPEENRANTA - ESPOO BASKET TEAM Kalev 4 43 - 47
12.05.2017 12:20 PAIDE KK7 - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 3 Forelli 1 0 - 35
12.05.2017 12:20 RAKVERE TARVAS II - HYVINKÄÄN PONTEVA Kalev/Stigmar 1 40 - 38
12.05.2017 12:20 BS RIGA /JUGLA - SAKU KK Karupoeg Puhh 2 21 - 18
12.05.2017 12:20 GOTSOR-SOZH Gomel - ToPoLa Kalev/Directo 2 35 - 16
12.05.2017 12:20 OGRES BASKETBALL SCHOOL - FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 2 - 43
12.05.2017 12:20 KARHULAN VEIKOT - VIIMSI KK Õismäe/Molten 4 43 - 14
12.05.2017 12:20 KK TALLINN - Espoo Basket Team I Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 2 - 24
12.05.2017 11:30 BC TARTU - HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA Õismäe/Molten 4 23 - 17
12.05.2017 11:30 BC Kalev Cramo - ToPoLa Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 8 - 27
12.05.2017 11:30 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 4 - VIIMSI KK Forelli 1 8 - 26
12.05.2017 11:30 BC KALEV STAR - KARHULAN VEIKOT Kalev/Stigmar 1 48 - 34
12.05.2017 11:30 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 - KUPCHINSKII OLIMP Karupoeg Puhh 2 13 - 21
12.05.2017 11:30 LEPY Oranssi - BC KALEV STAR Kalev/Directo 2 11 - 35
12.05.2017 11:30 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 - AUDENTES SK Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 4 - 41
12.05.2017 11:20 RAPLA KK - EBT Black TTÜ 2 20 - 16
12.05.2017 11:20 FoA B01 - PELI - KARHUT TTÜ 1 42 - 30
12.05.2017 11:20 Nevski Stars - BC CENTRALNAJA TTÜ 3 30 - 27
12.05.2017 11:20 FoKoPo - BC TARTU Kalev 3 69 - 54
12.05.2017 11:20 SK HAABERSTI - RAKVERE TARVAS Siili 2 51 - 30
12.05.2017 11:20 BC KALEV STAR/FENSTER - KK TALLINN Forelli 2 48 - 13
12.05.2017 11:20 Namika Lahti White - BC CENTRALNAJA Kalev 4 26 - 45
12.05.2017 11:20 HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA - KADRINA KARUD Siili 1 47 - 60
12.05.2017 10:40 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 - SAKU KK Forelli 1 12 - 46
12.05.2017 10:40 AUDENTES SK - JÕHVI SK/TOILA Kalev/Stigmar 1 37 - 25
12.05.2017 10:40 RAKVERE TARVAS - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 Õismäe/Molten 4 56 - 14
12.05.2017 10:40 BC RAPLAMAA - HITO KK / BC KARJAMAA Karupoeg Puhh 2 44 - 7
12.05.2017 10:40 PUHU Red - BC Kalev Cramo Kalev/Directo 2 7 - 62
12.05.2017 10:40 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - BC Kalev Cramo Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 18 - 14
12.05.2017 10:40 FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska - JÕHVI SK / TOILA Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 18 - 25
12.05.2017 10:10 RINGSIDE - ESPOO BASKET TEAM Siili 2 56 - 30
12.05.2017 10:10 VIIMSI KK - PLUNGES SRC Kalev 3 44 - 62
12.05.2017 10:10 BC CENTRALNAJA - VIIMSI KK Siili 1 28 - 37
12.05.2017 10:10 ToPoLa - KOUVOT B-tytöt TTÜ 1 24 - 26
12.05.2017 10:10 KK TALLINN - KUPCHINSKII OLIMP TTÜ 3 14 - 33
12.05.2017 10:10 KTP Green - BC Rakvere Tarvas/Rakvere SK Kalev 4 23 - 65
12.05.2017 10:10 KOSE SK - FSC DiM Moskovskogo rayona Minska Forelli 2 35 - 21
12.05.2017 10:10 KK TALLINN - PuHu RED TTÜ 2 11 - 48
12.05.2017 09:50 HNMKY Pakila/White - SK NEWOX Karupoeg Puhh 2 20 - 0
12.05.2017 09:50 VIIMSI KK - BS Pardaugava Kalev/Stigmar 1 7 - 43
12.05.2017 09:50 AUDENTES SK - VIIMSI KK Õismäe/Molten 4 43 - 8
12.05.2017 09:50 BC CENTRALNAJA - KESKLINNA KK Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 27 - 18
12.05.2017 09:50 DUSSH 2 Borisov - PUHU White Kalev/Directo 2 34 - 29
12.05.2017 09:50 BC KALEV STAR - RAPLA KK Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 19 - 16
12.05.2017 09:50 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 3 - TIIT SOKU KK /SK NORD 5 Forelli 1 45 - 2
12.05.2017 09:00 GOTSOR-SOZH Gomel - TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 Õismäe/Molten 4 17 - 18
12.05.2017 09:00 HNMKY Pakila/Black - REAALI SK Karupoeg Puhh 2 65 - 16
12.05.2017 09:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - KTP WHITE Kalev 3 60 - 51
12.05.2017 09:00 PLUNGES SRC - HYPO TTÜ 1 48 - 25
12.05.2017 09:00 BC KALEV/FENSTER - ÄÄNEKOSKEN HUIMA TTÜ 3 55 - 26
12.05.2017 09:00 HORISONT DUSH 2005/2006 - BC KALEV STAR Kalev/Directo 2 4 - 17
12.05.2017 09:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - GOTSOR-SOZH GOMEL Õismäe/Kunda Nordic 3 18 - 10
12.05.2017 09:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD - SAKU KK Forelli 2 70 - 35
12.05.2017 09:00 Dushh 2 Borisov - PuHu WHITE TTÜ 2 27 - 43
12.05.2017 09:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 1 - KK TALLINN Forelli 1 27 - 18
12.05.2017 09:00 ÄÄNEKOSKEN HUIMA - SAKU KK Siili 1 46 - 42
12.05.2017 09:00 TIIT SOKU KK/SK NORD - HYVINKÄÄN PONTEVA Kalev/Stigmar 1 53 - 20
12.05.2017 09:00 TIIT SOKU KK / SK NORD 2 - VIIMSI KK Õismäe/TRV Kliima1 18 - 26
12.05.2017 09:00 KAUHAJOEN KARHU - AUDENTES SK Kalev 4 55 - 49