Lõplik paremusjärjestus:

Püssi SK Püssi SK

FC Maksatransport FC Maksatransport

Tori Põrgulised Tori Põrgulised

Põhja-Sakala Põhja-Sakala

FC Reaal FC Reaal

Nõmme Kalju FC III Nõmme Kalju FC III

FC Tallinna Wolves FC Tallinna Wolves

FC Eston Villa FC Eston Villa

JK Jalgpallihaigla JK Jalgpallihaigla

JK Vutinurk JK Vutinurk

HV Twister HV Twister

JK Proweb JK Proweb

FC TMJK FC TMJK

Tallinna JK Augur Tallinna JK Augur

Loo JK Loo JK

Saku JK Saku JK

Alagrupp A Vi K +/- P
1. Püssi SK 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Loo JK 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Tallinna JK Augur 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. FC TMJK 0 0 0 0-0 0
Alagrupp B Vi K +/- P
1. JK Proweb 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. HV Twister 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. JK Vutinurk 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. JK Jalgpallihaigla 0 0 0 0-0 0
Alagrupp C Vi K +/- P
1. FC Eston Villa 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. FC Tallinna Wolves 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Nõmme Kalju FC III 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. FC Reaal 0 0 0 0-0 0
Alagrupp D Vi K +/- P
1. Põhja-Sakala 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Tori Põrgulised 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. FC Maksatransport 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Saku JK 0 0 0 0-0 0
Kuupäev Võistkonnad Koht Skoor
24/03 09:15 Püssi SK - Loo JK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 09:15 JK Proweb - HV Twister EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 09:38 Tallinna JK Augur - FC TMJK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 09:38 JK Vutinurk - JK Jalgpallihaigla EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 10:01 Põhja-Sakala - Tori Põrgulised EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 10:01 FC Eston Villa - FC Tallinna Wolves EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 10:24 FC Maksatransport - Saku JK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 10:24 Nõmme Kalju FC III - FC Reaal EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 10:47 Tallinna JK Augur - Püssi SK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 10:47 JK Vutinurk - JK Proweb EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 11:10 FC TMJK - Loo JK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 11:10 JK Jalgpallihaigla - HV Twister EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 11:33 Põhja-Sakala - FC Maksatransport EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 11:33 FC Eston Villa - Nõmme Kalju FC III EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 11:56 Tori Põrgulised - Saku JK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 11:56 FC Tallinna Wolves - FC Reaal EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 12:19 Püssi SK - FC TMJK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 12:19 JK Proweb - JK Jalgpallihaigla EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 12:42 Loo JK - Tallinna JK Augur EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 12:42 HV Twister - JK Vutinurk EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 13:05 Põhja-Sakala - Saku JK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 13:05 FC Eston Villa - FC Reaal EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 13:28 Tori Põrgulised - FC Maksatransport EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 13:28 FC Tallinna Wolves - Nõmme Kalju FC III EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 13:51 13th-14th Place Match - 1 Winner - 13th-14th Place Match - 1 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 13:51 15th-16th Place Match - 1 Winner - 15th-16th Place Match - 1 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 14:14 Alagrupp A - 1 - Alagrupp D - 2 EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 14:14 Alagrupp D - 1 - Alagrupp A - 2 EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 14:37 Alagrupp C - 1 - Alagrupp B - 2 EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 14:37 Alagrupp B - 1 - Alagrupp C - 2 EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 15:00 9th-10th Place Match - 1 Winner - 9th-10th Place Match - 1 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 15:00 11th-12th Place Match - 2 Winner - 11th-12th Place Match - 2 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 15:23 Quarterfinals - 2 Loser - Quarterfinals - 3 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 15:23 Quarterfinals - 4 Loser - Quarterfinals - 5 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 15:46 Quarterfinals - 2 Winner - Quarterfinals - 3 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 15:46 Quarterfinals - 4 Winner - Quarterfinals - 5 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 16:09 B-Semifinals - 3 Winner - B-Semifinals - 4 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 16:09 B-Semifinals - 3 Loser - B-Semifinals - 4 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud
24/03 16:32 Semifinals - 5 Loser - Semifinals - 6 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Pole alanud
24/03 16:32 Semifinals - 5 Winner - Semifinals - 6 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Pole alanud