Piereģistrēties
Pierakstīties
Toggle Navigation
Menu
Sākums
Informācija
Komandas
Visas komandas
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007 A
2007 B
2008
2009
2010
G03-05
G06-08
Kalendārs/Rezultāti
Visas Spēles/Rezultāti
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007 A
2007 B
2008
2009
2010
G03-05
G06-08
Piereģistrēties
Pierakstīties
Tervise 4
28/06/2018 09:00
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus must
Pärnu JK Poseidon I
1
13
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 09:40
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
Panevezys Football Academy I
0
24
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 10:20
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus roheline
Pärnu SK Kalev I
2
9
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 11:00
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus kollane
Harju JK II
12
2
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 11:40
Tervise 4
Panevezys Football Academy II
Harju JK I
1
10
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 12:20
Tervise 4
FK Auda I
JK Tabasalu
7
5
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 13:00
Tervise 4
FC Valmiera Glass
Põlva FC Lootos
5
3
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 13:40
Tervise 4
FC Iecava A
Vändra JK Vaprus
15
1
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 14:20
Tervise 4
Pärnu SK Kalev II
FC Flora
0
22
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 15:00
Tervise 4
Nõmme United
FC Iecava B
6
1
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 15:40
Tervise 4
Viimsi MRJK
FK Auda II
11
1
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 16:20
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
JK Tabasalu
2
11
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 17:00
Tervise 4
Panevezys Football Academy II
Vändra JK Vaprus
12
7
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 17:40
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus kollane
Põlva FC Lootos
7
7
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 18:20
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus must
Harju JK I
1
17
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 19:00
Tervise 4
Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
FC Otepää
9
1
Noslēgusies
28/06/2018 19:40
Tervise 4
FK Auda I
FC Flora
4
5
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 09:40
Tervise 4
FC Valmiera Glass
FK Auda II
1
8
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 10:20
Tervise 4
FC Iecava A
Pärnu JK Poseidon I
9
1
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 11:00
Tervise 4
Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
FC Iecava B
7
1
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 11:40
Tervise 4
Nõmme United
Pärnu SK Kalev I
11
0
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 12:20
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus roheline
FC Otepää
3
12
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 13:00
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
Pärnu SK Kalev II
5
4
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 13:40
Tervise 4
FC Valmiera Glass
Harju JK II
7
1
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 14:20
Tervise 4
FK Auda I
Panevezys Football Academy I
1
4
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 15:00
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus kollane
Viimsi MRJK
0
12
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 15:40
Tervise 4
FC Flora
JK Tabasalu
6
1
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 16:20
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus roheline
Nõmme United
0
8
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 17:00
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus must
Vändra JK Vaprus
2
9
Noslēgusies
29/06/2018 17:40
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
FC Flora
1
14
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 09:40
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus roheline
FC Iecava B
0
9
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 10:20
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus kollane
FK Auda II
5
8
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 11:00
Tervise 4
Panevezys Football Academy II
FC Iecava A
0
11
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 11:40
Tervise 4
Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
Nõmme United
5
1
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 12:20
Tervise 4
Harju JK I
Pärnu JK Poseidon I
11
1
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 13:00
Tervise 4
Põlva FC Lootos
Harju JK II
7
2
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 13:40
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus must
Panevezys Football Academy II
4
7
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 14:20
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus roheline
Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
1
12
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 15:00
Tervise 4
Vändra JK Vaprus
Pärnu JK Poseidon I
1
5
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 15:40
Tervise 4
FC Flora
Panevezys Football Academy I
1
4
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 16:20
Tervise 4
FC Iecava B
Pärnu SK Kalev I
5
2
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 17:00
Tervise 4
Viimsi MRJK
Põlva FC Lootos
17
1
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 19:00
Tervise 4
Harju JK I
Viimsi MRJK
2
6
Noslēgusies
30/06/2018 19:40
Tervise 4
Panevezys Football Academy I
Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
6
0
Noslēgusies
01/07/2018 08:40
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus must
Harju JK II
3
5
Noslēgusies
01/07/2018 09:20
Tervise 4
Pärnu SK Kalev II
Pärnu JK Vaprus roheline
2
0
Noslēgusies
01/07/2018 10:00
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
Pärnu SK Kalev I
2
4
Noslēgusies
01/07/2018 10:40
Tervise 4
Panevezys Football Academy II
Pärnu JK Vaprus kollane
5
4
Noslēgusies
01/07/2018 11:20
Tervise 4
Pärnu JK Poseidon I
FC Valmiera Glass
6
1
Noslēgusies
01/07/2018 12:00
Tervise 4
Harju JK I
Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
1
0
Noslēgusies
01/07/2018 12:40
Tervise 4
Viimsi MRJK
Panevezys Football Academy I
2
3
Noslēgusies
01/07/2018 13:20
Tervise 4
FC Iecava A
FK Auda II
18
1
Noslēgusies
01/07/2018 14:00
Tervise 4
FC Flora
Nõmme United
2
3
Noslēgusies