Piereģistrēties
Pierakstīties
Toggle Navigation
Menu
Sākums
Informācija
Komandas
Visas komandas
2006
2007
2008A
2008B
2009A
2009B
2010A
2010B
2011A
2011B
2012A
2012B
2013A
2013B
2014A
2014B
Kalendārs/Rezultāti
Visas Spēles/Rezultāti
2006
2007
2008A
2008B
2009A
2009B
2010A
2010B
2011A
2011B
2012A
2012B
2013A
2013B
2014A
2014B
Piereģistrēties
Pierakstīties
Raeküla
30/06/2022 11:15
Raeküla
JK Poseidon ja Pärnu JK ÜM
JK Tabasalu
0
0
Noslēgusies
30/06/2022 12:00
Raeküla
Raasiku FC Joker
FC Elva
0
2
Noslēgusies
30/06/2022 12:45
Raeküla
Tartu JK Tammeka
FC Flora
1
0
Noslēgusies
30/06/2022 13:30
Raeküla
JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Nõmme United
0
3
Noslēgusies
30/06/2022 14:15
Raeküla
FC Flora
Viimsi MRJK
0
1
Noslēgusies
30/06/2022 15:00
Raeküla
FC Levadia
Pärnu JK
2
1
Noslēgusies
30/06/2022 15:45
Raeküla
FK Silute
Harju JK Laagri
0
4
Noslēgusies
30/06/2022 16:30
Raeküla
Rae Spordikool
Viljandi JK Tulevik
2
0
Noslēgusies
30/06/2022 17:15
Raeküla
FC Levadia
Paide Linnameeskond
2
0
Noslēgusies
30/06/2022 18:00
Raeküla
Paide Linnameeskond
Kohila Püsivus ja Viimsi MRJK tüdrukud
5
0
Noslēgusies
01/07/2022 09:45
Raeküla
Raasiku FC Joker ja Rae SK ÜM
JK Tallinna Kalev
1
1
Noslēgusies
01/07/2022 10:30
Raeküla
Viimsi MRJK
JK Tabasalu valge
3
0
Noslēgusies
01/07/2022 11:15
Raeküla
FA Tartu Kalev
FC Elva
2
0
Noslēgusies
01/07/2022 12:00
Raeküla
Pärnu JK Poseidon
Viljandi JK Tulevik
2
1
Noslēgusies
01/07/2022 12:45
Raeküla
FC Flora roheline
JK Tabasalu sinine
0
2
Noslēgusies
01/07/2022 13:30
Raeküla
Pärnu JK Vaprus
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
2
Noslēgusies
01/07/2022 14:15
Raeküla
Raasiku FC Joker ja Rae SK ÜM
Pärnu JK Vaprus
4
0
Noslēgusies
01/07/2022 15:00
Raeküla
JK Tabasalu tüdrukud
Paide Linnameeskond
2
1
Noslēgusies
01/07/2022 15:45
Raeküla
Nõmme Kalju FC
JK Tallinna Kalev
0
1
Noslēgusies
01/07/2022 16:30
Raeküla
FC Elva
Viljandi JK Tulevik
0
0
Noslēgusies
01/07/2022 17:15
Raeküla
Pärnu JK Vaprus
FC Elva
1
2
Noslēgusies
02/07/2022 09:45
Raeküla
JK Tallinna Kalev
Harju JK Laagri
0
1
Noslēgusies
02/07/2022 10:30
Raeküla
Pärnu JK
Pärnu JK Poseidon
0
5
Noslēgusies
02/07/2022 11:15
Raeküla
JK Tabasalu sinine
FC Nõmme United
3
0
Noslēgusies
02/07/2022 12:00
Raeküla
Viimsi MRJK
Paide Linnameeskond
1
0
Noslēgusies
02/07/2022 12:45
Raeküla
FC Flora roheline
Pärnu JK Vaprus
1
4
Noslēgusies
02/07/2022 13:30
Raeküla
FK Silute
Tartu JK Tammeka
0
5
Noslēgusies
02/07/2022 15:00
Raeküla
FC Flora I
Nõmme Kalju FC
1
0
Noslēgusies
02/07/2022 15:45
Raeküla
FC Levadia
Pärnu JK Poseidon
1
5
Noslēgusies
02/07/2022 16:30
Raeküla
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Keila JK
3
0
Noslēgusies
02/07/2022 17:15
Raeküla
Pärnu JK
FC Flora rohelised
1
0
Noslēgusies
03/07/2022 09:00
Raeküla
FA Tartu Kalev
Nõmme Kalju FC
0
2
Noslēgusies
03/07/2022 09:45
Raeküla
JK Tabasalu valge
Tartu JK Tammeka valge
0(1)
0(2)
Noslēgusies
03/07/2022 10:30
Raeküla
Tartu JK Tammeka
Pärnu JK Vaprus
0
2
Noslēgusies
03/07/2022 11:15
Raeküla
FA Tartu Kalev
FC Flora
0
1
Noslēgusies
03/07/2022 12:00
Raeküla
Tartu JK Tammeka sinine
FC Flora roheline
0(1)
0(3)
Noslēgusies