U13 vanuseklassi turniir - 16.12.2022
A | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-0 | 7 | |
2. | Viimsi MRJK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-1 | 7 | |
3. | Saku Sporting | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-11 | 3 | |
4. | Tallinna FC Flora | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | 0 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
16/12 10:00 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 3 |
16/12 10:15 (F) | Saku Sporting - Viimsi MRJK | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 4 |
16/12 11:00 (F) | JK Tallinna Kalev - Viimsi MRJK | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 0 |
16/12 11:15 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora - Saku Sporting | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 2 |
16/12 12:00 (F) | Saku Sporting - JK Tallinna Kalev | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 6 |
16/12 12:15 (F) | Viimsi MRJK - Tallinna FC Flora | Kalevi Spordihall | 5 - 1 |
B | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | FCI Tallinn II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-4 | 9 | |
2. | Nõmme Kalju FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | 4 | |
3. | Põlva FC Lootos | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | 3 | |
4. | JK Tallinna Kalev II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | 1 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
16/12 13:00 (F) | Põlva FC Lootos - JK Tallinna Kalev II | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 0 |
16/12 13:15 (F) | Nõmme Kalju FC - FCI Tallinn II | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 4 |
16/12 14:00 (F) | JK Tallinna Kalev II - FCI Tallinn II | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 3 |
16/12 14:15 (F) | Põlva FC Lootos - Nõmme Kalju FC | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 2 |
16/12 15:00 (F) | Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev II | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
16/12 15:15 (F) | FCI Tallinn II - Põlva FC Lootos | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 2 |
C | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Tallinna FC Levadia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | 7 | |
2. | FCI Tallinn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | |
3. | FC Tallinn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | |
4. | FC Nõmme United II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-18 | 0 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
16/12 10:30 (F) | FC Tallinn - Tallinna FC Levadia | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 2 |
16/12 10:45 (F) | FCI Tallinn - FC Nõmme United II | Kalevi Spordihall | 5 - 0 |
16/12 11:30 (F) | Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Nõmme United II | Kalevi Spordihall | 6 - 1 |
16/12 11:45 (F) | FC Tallinn - FCI Tallinn | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 4 |
16/12 12:30 (F) | FCI Tallinn - Tallinna FC Levadia | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 2 |
16/12 12:45 (F) | FC Nõmme United II - FC Tallinn | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 7 |
D | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Tallinna FC Flora II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 7 | |
2. | Tartu WJK Santos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 6 | |
3. | FC Nõmme United | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 4 | |
4. | Läänemaa JK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | 0 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
16/12 13:30 (F) | FC Nõmme United - Tartu WJK Santos | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 4 |
16/12 13:45 (F) | Läänemaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora II | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 2 |
16/12 14:30 (F) | Tartu WJK Santos - Tallinna FC Flora II | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 3 |
16/12 14:45 (F) | FC Nõmme United - Läänemaa JK | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 0 |
16/12 15:30 (F) | Läänemaa JK - Tartu WJK Santos | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 3 |
16/12 15:45 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Nõmme United | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |