A W D L +/- P
1. FC Helios 3 0 0 6-0 9
2. FK Priekuli 2 0 1 4-2 6
3. Pärnu JK 0 1 2 0-3 1
4. PPJ Laru sininen 0 1 2 0-5 1
B W D L +/- P
1. JK Tallinna Kalev I 2 1 0 7-1 7
2. LPS II 1 2 0 3-2 5
3. Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 1 1 3-5 4
4. Äänekosken Huima 0 0 3 0-5 0
C W D L +/- P
1. FC Otepää 3 0 0 16-1 9
2. Pärnu JK Vaprus I 2 0 1 21-2 6
3. Tervakosken Pato 1 0 2 1-13 3
4. PPJ Laru valkoinen 0 0 3 0-22 0
D W D L +/- P
1. Viimsi MRJK 3 0 0 19-1 9
2. Inkoo IF Fotboll 2 0 1 5-2 6
3. Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 1 2 0-10 1
4. FK Iecava 0 1 2 0-11 1
E W D L +/- P
1. FC Flora 3 0 0 11-2 9
2. Keila JK 2 0 1 4-6 6
3. HyPS musta 0 1 2 4-7 1
4. HJK Munkkiniemi 0 1 2 2-6 1
F W D L +/- P
1. Ogres NSC 3 0 0 13-2 9
2. Nõmme Kalju FC IO 2 0 1 12-2 6
3. JK Tallinna Kalev II 1 0 2 3-7 3
4. LPS I 0 0 3 1-18 0
G W D L +/- P
1. FC Kuressaare 2 1 0 5-2 7
2. FC Real PRO / Auda 2 0 1 5-2 6
3. JK Tabasalu 1 1 1 8-3 4
4. HyPS sininen 0 0 3 1-12 0
9-12 group W D L +/- P
1. FC Real PRO / Auda 3 0 0 11-1 9
2. FK Priekuli 2 0 1 6-4 6
3. Inkoo IF Fotboll 1 0 2 2-8 3
4. Nõmme Kalju FC IO 0 0 3 2-8 0
13-16 group W D L +/- P
1. LPS II 3 0 0 4-0 9
2. Keila JK 1 1 1 2-1 4
3. JK Tabasalu 1 1 1 1-1 4
4. Pärnu JK Poseidon 0 0 3 0-5 0
17-20 group W D L +/- P
1. Pärnu JK 1 2 0 6-2 5
2. HyPS musta 1 2 0 5-4 5
3. JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 3 0 4-4 3
4. Tervakosken Pato 0 1 2 2-7 1
21-24 group W D L +/- P
1. FK Iecava 2 0 1 4-3 6
2. HJK Munkkiniemi 2 0 1 6-4 6
3. Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 0 2 2-3 3
4. PPJ Laru sininen 1 0 2 1-3 3
25-28 group W D L +/- P
1. HyPS sininen 3 0 0 15-0 9
2. Äänekosken Huima 2 0 1 9-2 6
3. PPJ Laru valkoinen 0 1 2 0-11 1
4. LPS I 0 1 2 0-11 1
Overall table W D L +/- P
1. Viimsi MRJK 3 0 0 19-1 9
2. FC Otepää 3 0 0 16-1 9
3. Ogres NSC 3 0 0 13-2 9
4. FC Flora 3 0 0 11-2 9
5. FC Helios 3 0 0 6-0 9
6. JK Tallinna Kalev I 2 1 0 7-1 7
7. FC Kuressaare 2 1 0 5-2 7
8. Pärnu JK Vaprus I 2 0 1 21-2 6
9. Nõmme Kalju FC IO 2 0 1 12-2 6
10. FC Real PRO / Auda 2 0 1 5-2 6
11. Inkoo IF Fotboll 2 0 1 5-2 6
12. FK Priekuli 2 0 1 4-2 6
13. Keila JK 2 0 1 4-6 6
14. LPS II 1 2 0 3-2 5
15. JK Tabasalu 1 1 1 8-3 4
16. Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 1 1 3-5 4
17. JK Tallinna Kalev II 1 0 2 3-7 3
18. Tervakosken Pato 1 0 2 1-13 3
19. HyPS musta 0 1 2 4-7 1
20. Pärnu JK 0 1 2 0-3 1
21. Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 1 2 0-10 1
22. HJK Munkkiniemi 0 1 2 2-6 1
23. PPJ Laru sininen 0 1 2 0-5 1
24. FK Iecava 0 1 2 0-11 1
25. Äänekosken Huima 0 0 3 0-5 0
26. HyPS sininen 0 0 3 1-12 0
27. LPS I 0 0 3 1-18 0
28. PPJ Laru valkoinen 0 0 3 0-22 0