A W D L +/- P
1. Põltsamaa Segased 3 2 0 12-4 11
2. SJM Tartu Ravens 3 1 1 14-4 10
3. FC Loomaaed 3 0 2 16-12 9
4. Puhja JK 2 1 2 9-9 7
5. FC Tartu Barca 0 3 2 5-8 3
6. Rajon 0 1 4 7-26 1
B W D L +/- P
1. Värska Originaal 5 0 0 18-2 15
2. FC Hekumen 3 0 2 14-6 9
3. Nimetu 3 0 2 8-6 9
4. VVP 3 0 2 11-8 9
5. FC Elva 0 1 4 4-11 1
6. FC TRT77 0 1 4 1-23 1
Date Teams Venue Score
25/02 10:00 (F) Rajon - Puhja JK Ahja Spordihoone 2 - 4 A
25/02 10:15 (F) FC Elva - VVP Ahja Spordihoone 1 - 4 B
25/02 10:30 (F) SJM Tartu Ravens - Põltsamaa Segased Ahja Spordihoone 0 - 1 A
25/02 10:45 (F) FC TRT77 - Värska Originaal Ahja Spordihoone 0 - 6 B
25/02 11:00 (F) FC Tartu Barca - FC Loomaaed Ahja Spordihoone 1 - 3 A
25/02 11:15 (F) Nimetu - FC Hekumen Ahja Spordihoone 1 - 0 B
25/02 11:30 (F) Rajon - SJM Tartu Ravens Ahja Spordihoone 0 - 7 A
25/02 11:45 (F) FC Elva - FC TRT77 Ahja Spordihoone 1 - 1 B
25/02 12:00 (F) Puhja JK - Põltsamaa Segased Ahja Spordihoone 0 - 0 A
25/02 12:15 (F) VVP - Värska Originaal Ahja Spordihoone 0 - 4 B
25/02 12:30 (F) SJM Tartu Ravens - FC Tartu Barca Ahja Spordihoone 2 - 2 A
25/02 12:45 (F) FC TRT77 - Nimetu Ahja Spordihoone 0 - 4 B
25/02 13:00 (F) Rajon - FC Loomaaed Ahja Spordihoone 3 - 8 A
25/02 13:15 (F) FC Elva - FC Hekumen Ahja Spordihoone 1 - 3 B
25/02 13:30 (F) Puhja JK - SJM Tartu Ravens Ahja Spordihoone 1 - 2 A
25/02 13:45 (F) VVP - FC TRT77 Ahja Spordihoone 5 - 0 B
25/02 14:00 (F) Põltsamaa Segased - FC Tartu Barca Ahja Spordihoone 0 - 0 A
25/02 14:15 (F) Värska Originaal - Nimetu Ahja Spordihoone 3 - 0 B
25/02 14:30 (F) Puhja JK - FC Loomaaed Ahja Spordihoone 1 - 3 A
25/02 14:45 (F) VVP - FC Hekumen Ahja Spordihoone 0 - 2 B
25/02 15:00 (F) Rajon - Põltsamaa Segased Ahja Spordihoone 2 - 7 A
25/02 15:15 (F) FC Elva - Värska Originaal Ahja Spordihoone 0 - 1 B
25/02 15:30 (F) FC Tartu Barca - Puhja JK Ahja Spordihoone 2 - 3 A
25/02 15:45 (F) Nimetu - VVP Ahja Spordihoone 1 - 2 B
25/02 16:00 (F) FC Loomaaed - SJM Tartu Ravens Ahja Spordihoone 0 - 3 A
25/02 16:15 (F) FC TRT77 - FC Hekumen Ahja Spordihoone 0 - 7 B
25/02 16:30 (F) Rajon - FC Tartu Barca Ahja Spordihoone 0 - 0 A
25/02 16:45 (F) FC Elva - Nimetu Ahja Spordihoone 1 - 2 B
25/02 17:00 (F) FC Loomaaed - Põltsamaa Segased Ahja Spordihoone 2 - 4 A
25/02 17:15 (F) FC Hekumen - Värska Originaal Ahja Spordihoone 2 - 4 B