Results

Date Teams Venue Score
24.04.2016 14:00 BC Raplamaa - Keila KK Haabneeme Kool 39 - 15
24.04.2016 13:45 Saku KK 2004 - KK Viimsi Valge Viimsi Kool 44 - 66
24.04.2016 13:00 BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2006 - Saku KK 2006 Haabneeme Kool 52 - 21
24.04.2016 12:30 Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord - BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2005 Randvere Kool 55 - 37
24.04.2016 12:30 KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool - Rapla Korvpallikool Viimsi Kool 50 - 46
24.04.2016 12:00 KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool - Viljandi SK Haabneeme Kool 43 - 22
24.04.2016 11:15 Orissaare Rock 2004 - Keila KK Viimsi Kool 64 - 41
24.04.2016 11:15 KK Viimsi Must - KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool Randvere Kool 38 - 58
24.04.2016 11:00 KK Viimsi 2006 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord Haabneeme Kool 22 - 14
24.04.2016 10:00 KK Viimsi Valge - Haabersti SK Randvere Kool 78 - 47
24.04.2016 10:00 KK Viimsi Must - KK 7 Viimsi Kool 33 - 37
24.04.2016 10:00 KK 7 - KK Paulus Haabneeme Kool 20 - 0
23.04.2016 20:00 KK Paulus - Saku KK 2006 Haabneeme Kool 0 - 20
23.04.2016 19:00 BC Raplamaa - BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2006 Haabneeme Kool 44 - 36
23.04.2016 18:45 KK Viimsi Valge - Rapla Korvpallikool Viimsi Kool 59 - 30
23.04.2016 18:00 Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord - Viljandi SK Haabneeme Kool 35 - 40
23.04.2016 17:30 KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool - Haabersti SK Randvere Kool 35 - 54
23.04.2016 17:30 Saku KK 2004 - KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool Viimsi Kool 41 - 35
23.04.2016 17:00 KK Viimsi 2006 - KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool Haabneeme Kool 26 - 39
23.04.2016 16:15 KK 7 - Keila KK Viimsi Kool 29 - 59
23.04.2016 16:15 KK Viimsi Must - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord Randvere Kool 29 - 96
23.04.2016 16:00 Saku KK 2006 - Keila KK Haabneeme Kool 22 - 39
23.04.2016 15:00 Orissaare Rock 2004 - KK Viimsi Must Viimsi Kool 62 - 25
23.04.2016 15:00 KK Viimsi Valge - BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2005 Randvere Kool 62 - 45
23.04.2016 14:00 KK 7 - BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2006 Haabneeme Kool 19 - 56
23.04.2016 13:45 Keila KK - Rapla Korvpallikool Viimsi Kool 38 - 43
23.04.2016 13:00 KK Paulus - Viljandi SK Haabneeme Kool 20 - 39
23.04.2016 12:30 KK Viimsi Must - KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool Viimsi Kool 21 - 61
23.04.2016 12:30 KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool - BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2005 Randvere Kool 45 - 54
23.04.2016 12:00 KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool - BC Raplamaa Haabneeme Kool 31 - 46
23.04.2016 11:15 Orissaare Rock 2004 - Saku KK 2004 Viimsi Kool 33 - 44
23.04.2016 11:15 KK Viimsi Must - Haabersti SK Randvere Kool 38 - 65
23.04.2016 11:00 Keila KK - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord Haabneeme Kool 29 - 22
23.04.2016 10:00 KK Viimsi Valge - KK 7 Viimsi Kool 47 - 35
23.04.2016 10:00 KK Viimsi Valge - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord Randvere Kool 54 - 42
23.04.2016 10:00 KK Viimsi 2006 - KK 7 Haabneeme Kool 57 - 15
22.04.2016 20:00 Viljandi SK - Keila KK Haabneeme Kool 22 - 33
22.04.2016 19:00 KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool - KK 7 Haabneeme Kool 72 - 11
22.04.2016 18:45 Keila KK - KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool Viimsi Kool 41 - 46
22.04.2016 18:00 Saku KK 2006 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord Haabneeme Kool 35 - 29
22.04.2016 17:30 KK Viimsi Must - Rapla Korvpallikool Viimsi Kool 40 - 67
22.04.2016 17:30 Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord - Haabersti SK Randvere Kool 78 - 31
22.04.2016 17:00 BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2006 - KK Viimsi 2006 Haabneeme Kool 51 - 7
22.04.2016 16:15 KK Viimsi Must - BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2005 Randvere Kool 24 - 84
22.04.2016 16:15 KK 7 - Orissaare Rock 2004 Viimsi Kool 32 - 41
22.04.2016 16:00 Keila KK - KK Paulus Haabneeme Kool 42 - 24
22.04.2016 15:00 Saku KK 2004 - KK Viimsi Valge Viimsi Kool 48 - 53
22.04.2016 15:00 KK Viimsi Valge - KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool Randvere Kool 75 - 46
22.04.2016 14:00 KK 7 - BC Raplamaa Haabneeme Kool 15 - 67
22.04.2016 13:45 Rapla Korvpallikool - KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool Viimsi Kool 43 - 59
22.04.2016 13:00 Saku KK 2006 - Viljandi SK Haabneeme Kool 37 - 36
22.04.2016 12:30 KK Viimsi Must - Keila KK Viimsi Kool 21 - 58
22.04.2016 12:30 BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2005 - Haabersti SK Randvere Kool 68 - 42
22.04.2016 12:00 BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2006 - KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool Haabneeme Kool 31 - 24
22.04.2016 11:15 KK Viimsi Valge - Orissaare Rock 2004 Viimsi Kool 42 - 32
22.04.2016 11:15 KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord Randvere Kool 46 - 68
22.04.2016 11:00 Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord - KK Paulus Haabneeme Kool 31 - 20
22.04.2016 10:00 KK Viimsi Valge - KK Viimsi Must Randvere Kool 84 - 30
22.04.2016 10:00 KK Viimsi 2006 - BC Raplamaa Haabneeme Kool 16 - 62
22.04.2016 10:00 Saku KK 2004 - KK 7 Viimsi Kool 49 - 28