EKV 2026 U16 tütarlapsed tsoon
I tsoon - Pärnu SpK
| I tsoon - Pärnu SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Squadra | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Pärnu spordikool I (K.A.)
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-117 | 8 | 1.709 | |
| 2. |
Saaremaa spordikool
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-2 | 187-133 | 3 | 1.406 | |
| 3. |
Jõgeva valla spordikool/Torma
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 4-4 | 155-143 | 1 | 1.084 | |
| 4. |
Valga VK Viktooria
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-7 | 127-200 | 0.286 | 0.635 | |
| 5. |
Elva SK Altia
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 1-8 | 128-204 | 0.125 | 0.627 | |
II tsoon - SK Neemeco
| II tsoon - SK Neemeco | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Squadra | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Neemeco Gerardo`s Toys/Kohila vald
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-106 | 8 | 1.887 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn VIII (S.O.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 178-178 | 1.25 | 1 | |
| 3. |
Keila Võrkpallikool
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 4-4 | 167-153 | 1 | 1.092 | |
| 4. |
Selver Tallinn II (E.L.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 4-5 | 176-185 | 0.8 | 0.951 | |
| 5. |
Tartu Katoliku SK II
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 0-8 | 101-200 | 0 | 0.505 | |
III tsoon - SK Tats
| III tsoon - SK Tats | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Squadra | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Spordiklubi Tats Kiili (T.P.)
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 201-113 | 8 | 1.779 | |
| 2. |
Pärnu spordikool II (T.J.)
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-3 | 194-164 | 2 | 1.183 | |
| 3. |
Selver Tallinn III (K.A.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 184-161 | 1.25 | 1.143 | |
| 4. |
SK Raesport/Tabasalu
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-7 | 126-213 | 0.286 | 0.592 | |
| 5. |
Selver Tallinn VII (I.I.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 1-8 | 145-199 | 0.125 | 0.729 | |
IV tsoon - Rae SpK
| IV tsoon - Rae SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Squadra | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Rae spordikool I (K.P.)
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-98 | 8 | 2.041 | |
| 2. |
Selver Viimsi
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-3 | 192-164 | 2 | 1.171 | |
| 3. |
Bigbank Tartu II (S.L.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 181-152 | 1.25 | 1.191 | |
| 4. |
Tallinna SS Kalev (A.K.)
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-7 | 100-207 | 0.286 | 0.483 | |
| 5. |
Selver Tallinn IV (D.W.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 1-8 | 146-198 | 0.125 | 0.737 | |
V tsoon - Katoliku SK
| V tsoon - Katoliku SK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Squadra | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Tartu Katoliku SK I
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-104 | 8 | 1.923 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn I (S.T.)
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-3 | 197-155 | 2 | 1.271 | |
| 3. |
Võru spordikool
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 165-178 | 1.25 | 0.927 | |
| 4. |
Bigbank Tartu III (L.K.)
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-6 | 144-186 | 0.333 | 0.774 | |
| 5. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK II (R.K.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 0-8 | 117-200 | 0 | 0.585 | |
VI tsoon - Rakvere SpK
| VI tsoon - Rakvere SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Squadra | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Rakvere spordikool
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-92 | 8 | 2.174 | |
| 2. |
Jõhvi spordikool I (K.P.)
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-2 | 181-111 | 3 | 1.631 | |
| 3. |
Narva spordikool Energia/SK Galla
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 4-5 | 150-182 | 0.8 | 0.824 | |
| 4. |
Põlva spordikool
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 3-6 | 156-183 | 0.5 | 0.852 | |
| 5. |
Jõhvi spordikool II (V.K.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 0-8 | 81-200 | 0 | 0.405 | |
| 6. |
Jõgeva valla spordikool
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
VII tsoon - Rae SpK
| VII tsoon - Rae SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Squadra | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
ATO SK Rapla/Saue VK
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-1 | 207-146 | 8 | 1.418 | |
| 2. |
Bigbank Tartu I (A.H.)
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 7-3 | 203-155 | 2.333 | 1.31 | |
| 3. |
Selver Tallinn V (S.T.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 192-170 | 1.25 | 1.129 | |
| 4. |
Selver Tallinn VI (I.B.)
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-6 | 152-176 | 0.333 | 0.864 | |
| 5. |
Rae spordikool II (L.T.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 0-8 | 93-200 | 0 | 0.465 | |
| 6. |
Kohila võrkpalliklubi
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
VIII tsoon - Paide VK
| VIII tsoon - Paide VK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Squadra | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Viljandi SpK/VilVol
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-79 | 8 | 2.532 | |
| 2. |
Paide Võrkpallklubi
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-3 | 187-145 | 2 | 1.29 | |
| 3. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK I (M.P.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 188-150 | 1.25 | 1.253 | |
| 4. |
Bigbank Tartu IV (A.M.)
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-6 | 110-186 | 0.333 | 0.591 | |
| 5. |
Läänemaa spordikool
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 0-8 | 75-200 | 0 | 0.375 | |
Üldjärjestus
| Üldjärjestus | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Squadra | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Viljandi SpK/VilVol
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-79 | 8 | 2.532 | |
| 2. |
Rakvere spordikool
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-92 | 8 | 2.174 | |
| 3. |
Rae spordikool I (K.P.)
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-98 | 8 | 2.041 | |
| 4. |
Tartu Katoliku SK I
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-104 | 8 | 1.923 | |
| 5. |
Neemeco Gerardo`s Toys/Kohila vald
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-106 | 8 | 1.887 | |
| 6. |
Spordiklubi Tats Kiili (T.P.)
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 201-113 | 8 | 1.779 | |
| 7. |
Pärnu spordikool I (K.A.)
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-117 | 8 | 1.709 | |
| 8. |
ATO SK Rapla/Saue VK
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-1 | 207-146 | 8 | 1.418 | |
| 9. |
Jõhvi spordikool I (K.P.)
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-2 | 181-111 | 3 | 1.631 | |
| 10. |
Saaremaa spordikool
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-2 | 187-133 | 3 | 1.406 | |
| 11. |
Bigbank Tartu I (A.H.)
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 7-3 | 203-155 | 2.333 | 1.31 | |
| 12. |
Paide Võrkpallklubi
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-3 | 187-145 | 2 | 1.29 | |
| 13. |
Selver Tallinn I (S.T.)
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-3 | 197-155 | 2 | 1.271 | |
| 14. |
Pärnu spordikool II (T.J.)
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-3 | 194-164 | 2 | 1.183 | |
| 15. |
Selver Viimsi
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-3 | 192-164 | 2 | 1.171 | |
| 16. |
Selver Tallinn VIII (S.O.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 178-178 | 1.25 | 1 | |
| 17. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK I (M.P.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 188-150 | 1.25 | 1.253 | |
| 18. |
Bigbank Tartu II (S.L.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 181-152 | 1.25 | 1.191 | |
| 19. |
Selver Tallinn III (K.A.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 184-161 | 1.25 | 1.143 | |
| 20. |
Selver Tallinn V (S.T.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 192-170 | 1.25 | 1.129 | |
| 21. |
Võru spordikool
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 165-178 | 1.25 | 0.927 | |
| 22. |
Keila Võrkpallikool
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 4-4 | 167-153 | 1 | 1.092 | |
| 23. |
Jõgeva valla spordikool/Torma
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 4-4 | 155-143 | 1 | 1.084 | |
| 24. |
Narva spordikool Energia/SK Galla
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 4-5 | 150-182 | 0.8 | 0.824 | |
| 25. |
Selver Tallinn II (E.L.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 4-5 | 176-185 | 0.8 | 0.951 | |
| 26. |
Põlva spordikool
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 3-6 | 156-183 | 0.5 | 0.852 | |
| 27. |
Selver Tallinn VI (I.B.)
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-6 | 152-176 | 0.333 | 0.864 | |
| 28. |
Bigbank Tartu III (L.K.)
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-6 | 144-186 | 0.333 | 0.774 | |
| 29. |
Bigbank Tartu IV (A.M.)
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-6 | 110-186 | 0.333 | 0.591 | |
| 30. |
Valga VK Viktooria
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-7 | 127-200 | 0.286 | 0.635 | |
| 31. |
SK Raesport/Tabasalu
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-7 | 126-213 | 0.286 | 0.592 | |
| 32. |
Tallinna SS Kalev (A.K.)
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-7 | 100-207 | 0.286 | 0.483 | |
| 33. |
Selver Tallinn IV (D.W.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 1-8 | 146-198 | 0.125 | 0.737 | |
| 34. |
Selver Tallinn VII (I.I.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 1-8 | 145-199 | 0.125 | 0.729 | |
| 35. |
Elva SK Altia
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 1-8 | 128-204 | 0.125 | 0.627 | |
| 36. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK II (R.K.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 0-8 | 117-200 | 0 | 0.585 | |
| 37. |
Tartu Katoliku SK II
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 0-8 | 101-200 | 0 | 0.505 | |
| 38. |
Rae spordikool II (L.T.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 0-8 | 93-200 | 0 | 0.465 | |
| 39. |
Jõhvi spordikool II (V.K.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 0-8 | 81-200 | 0 | 0.405 | |
| 40. |
Läänemaa spordikool
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 0-8 | 75-200 | 0 | 0.375 | |
| 41. |
Jõgeva valla spordikool
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 42. |
Kohila võrkpalliklubi
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
