Мой конто
Войти
Toggle Navigation
Mеню
Главная
Информация
Правила
Команды
Все команды
Poisid
Tüdrukud
Матчи/Результаты
Все матчи/Результаты
Poisid
Tüdrukud
Мой конто
Войти
Следующие матчи:
13/07/2019 13:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
A alagrupp - 1
B alagrupp - 2
Не начался
13/07/2019 14:12
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
5th-6th Place Match - 1 Loser
Viljandimaa
Не начался
13/07/2019 14:30
Sepa Jalgpallikeskus
Viljandimaa
Hiiumaa
Не начался
13/07/2019 14:30
Sepa Jalgpallikeskus
Tartumaa
Raplamaa
Не начался
13/07/2019 14:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
5th-6th Place Match - 1 Loser
Viljandimaa
Не начался
13/07/2019 14:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
5th-6th Place Match - 1 Loser
Viljandimaa
Не начался
13/07/2019 14:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
5th-6th Place Match - 1 Winner
BGU
Не начался
13/07/2019 14:33
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
5th-6th Place Match - 1 Winner
BGU
Не начался
13/07/2019 14:54
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
B alagrupp - 3
A alagrupp - 4
Не начался
13/07/2019 15:00
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Pärnumaa
Ida-Virumaa
Не начался
13/07/2019 15:00
Sepa Jalgpallikeskus
Järvamaa
Võrumaa
Не начался
13/07/2019 15:15
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Semifinals - 1 Winner
Semifinals - 2 Winner
Не начался
13/07/2019 15:30
Sepa Jalgpallikeskus
Playoff - 1 Loser
Playoff - 2 Loser
Не начался
13/07/2019 15:30
Sepa Jalgpallikeskus
Playoff - 1 Winner
Playoff - 2 Winner
Не начался
13/07/2019 15:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Semifinals - 1 Winner
Semifinals - 2 Winner
Не начался
Результаты:
13/07/2019 14:00
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Viljandimaa
BGU
0
2
Законченный
13/07/2019 14:00
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Saaremaa
Ida-Virumaa
5
0
Законченный
13/07/2019 13:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Põlvamaa
Võrumaa
0
1
Законченный
13/07/2019 13:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
B alagrupp - 3
A alagrupp - 4
0
1
Законченный
13/07/2019 11:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Pärnumaa
Saaremaa
0
5
Законченный
13/07/2019 11:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Viljandimaa
Võrumaa
2
0
Законченный
13/07/2019 11:00
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Tartumaa
Ida-Virumaa
0
1
Законченный
13/07/2019 11:00
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Põlvamaa
BGU
0
4
Законченный
12/07/2019 15:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Ida-Virumaa
Viljandimaa
0
6
Законченный
12/07/2019 15:30
Sepa Jalgpallikeskus
Võrumaa
Viljandimaa
1
0
Законченный
12/07/2019 15:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Pärnumaa
BGU
0
3
Законченный
12/07/2019 15:00
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Põlvamaa
Saaremaa
0
3
Законченный
12/07/2019 15:00
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Tartumaa
Võrumaa
3
1
Законченный
12/07/2019 15:00
Sepa Jalgpallikeskus
Raplamaa
Viljandimaa
0
1
Законченный
12/07/2019 14:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Ida-Virumaa
Võrumaa
1
0
Законченный
12/07/2019 14:30
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Saaremaa
BGU
1
1
Законченный
12/07/2019 14:30
Sepa Jalgpallikeskus
Pärnumaa
Minsk Dinamo
1
2
Законченный
12/07/2019 14:00
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Põlvamaa
Pärnumaa
3
0
Законченный
12/07/2019 14:00
Tamme st. kunstmuruväljak
Tartumaa
Viljandimaa
0
3
Законченный