B W D L +/- P
1. JK Künk 2 1 0 9-1 7
2. Fc Madis United 2 1 0 9-1 7
3. FC Ülenurme 0 1 2 1-7 1
4. FC Helios Tartu 0 1 2 3-13 1
C W D L +/- P
1. Rõngu United 2 1 0 3-1 7
2. JK Tammeka U-19 2 0 1 5-2 6
3. FC Otepää 1 0 2 5-4 3
4. Tartu Taara 0 1 2 1-7 1
D W D L +/- P
1. JK Welco 3 0 0 7-1 9
2. Raatuse Mafia 2 0 1 4-2 6
3. SK Barca/Roofix 1 0 2 3-6 3
4. JK Tammeka Harrastajad 0 0 3 1-6 0
Date Teams Venue Score
10/11 17:15 (F) Fc Loomaaed - JK Tammeka 2000-2002 Sepa staadion 4 - 0
10/11 17:15 (F) EMÜ SK - FC TRT77 Sepa staadion 2 - 1
10/11 17:38 (F) FC Ülenurme - FC Helios Tartu Sepa staadion 1 - 1
10/11 17:38 (F) Fc Madis United - JK Künk Sepa staadion 0 - 0
10/11 18:01 (F) Fc Loomaaed - EMÜ SK Sepa staadion 1 - 0
10/11 18:01 (F) JK Tammeka 2000-2002 - FC TRT77 Sepa staadion 0 - 0
10/11 18:24 (F) Fc Madis United - FC Ülenurme Sepa staadion 3 - 0
10/11 18:24 (F) FC Helios Tartu - JK Künk Sepa staadion 1 - 6
10/11 18:47 (F) Fc Loomaaed - FC TRT77 Sepa staadion 2 - 2
10/11 18:47 (F) JK Tammeka 2000-2002 - EMÜ SK Sepa staadion 0 - 4
10/11 19:10 (F) Fc Madis United - FC Helios Tartu Sepa staadion 6 - 1
10/11 19:10 (F) FC Ülenurme - JK Künk Sepa staadion 0 - 3
10/11 19:33 (F) FC Otepää - JK Tammeka U-19 Sepa staadion 1 - 3
10/11 19:33 (F) Rõngu United - Tartu Taara Sepa staadion 1 - 1
10/11 19:56 (F) JK Welco - JK Tammeka Harrastajad Sepa staadion 2 - 0
10/11 19:56 (F) SK Barca/Roofix - Raatuse Mafia Sepa staadion 0 - 2
10/11 20:19 (F) FC Otepää - Rõngu United Sepa staadion 0 - 1
10/11 20:19 (F) JK Tammeka U-19 - Tartu Taara Sepa staadion 2 - 0
10/11 20:42 (F) JK Welco - SK Barca/Roofix Sepa staadion 3 - 1
10/11 20:42 (F) JK Tammeka Harrastajad - Raatuse Mafia Sepa staadion 0 - 2
10/11 21:05 (F) FC Otepää - Tartu Taara Sepa staadion 4 - 0
10/11 21:05 (F) JK Tammeka U-19 - Rõngu United Sepa staadion 0 - 1
10/11 21:28 (F) JK Welco - Raatuse Mafia Sepa staadion 2 - 0
10/11 21:28 (F) JK Tammeka Harrastajad - SK Barca/Roofix Sepa staadion 1 - 2
11/11 10:00 (F) FC TRT77 - Tartu Taara Sepa staadion 0 - 2
11/11 10:00 (F) FC Ülenurme - JK Tammeka Harrastajad Sepa staadion 0 - 3
11/11 10:23 (F) FC Otepää - JK Tammeka 2000-2002 Sepa staadion 7 - 0
11/11 10:23 (F) SK Barca/Roofix - FC Helios Tartu Sepa staadion 1 - 3
11/11 10:46 (F) FC TRT77 - FC Ülenurme Sepa staadion 0 - 2
11/11 10:46 (F) JK Tammeka 2000-2002 - SK Barca/Roofix Sepa staadion 1 - 4
11/11 11:09 (F) Tartu Taara - JK Tammeka Harrastajad Sepa staadion 1 - 2
11/11 11:09 (F) FC Otepää - FC Helios Tartu Sepa staadion 4 - 1
11/11 11:32 (F) FC Ülenurme - SK Barca/Roofix Sepa staadion 2 - 1
11/11 11:32 (F) FC TRT77 - JK Tammeka 2000-2002 Sepa staadion 2 - 1
11/11 11:55 (F) JK Tammeka Harrastajad - FC Otepää Sepa staadion 0 - 3
11/11 11:55 (F) Tartu Taara - FC Helios Tartu Sepa staadion 2 - 3
11/11 16:30 (F) Fc Loomaaed - JK Tammeka U-19 Sepa staadion 1 - 2
11/11 16:30 (F) Fc Madis United - Raatuse Mafia Sepa staadion 5 - 0
11/11 16:53 (F) Rõngu United - EMÜ SK Sepa staadion 1 - 2
11/11 16:53 (F) JK Welco - JK Künk Sepa staadion 0 - 2
11/11 17:16 (F) Fc Loomaaed - Raatuse Mafia Sepa staadion 0 - 1
11/11 17:16 (F) Rõngu United - JK Welco Sepa staadion 0 - 3
11/11 17:39 (F) EMÜ SK - JK Künk Sepa staadion 0 - 3
11/11 17:39 (F) JK Tammeka U-19 - Fc Madis United Sepa staadion 1 - 2
11/11 18:02 (F) Fc Loomaaed - Rõngu United Sepa staadion 2 - 1
11/11 18:02 (F) Raatuse Mafia - JK Welco Sepa staadion 3 - 1
11/11 18:25 (F) JK Tammeka U-19 - EMÜ SK Sepa staadion 1 - 2
11/11 18:25 (F) Fc Madis United - JK Künk Sepa staadion 1 - 0