Mehed

  •  
  • 13th-14th Place Match - 1 Winner 0
  • 13th-14th Place Match
  • 13th-14th Place Match - 1 Loser 0
  •  
  •  
  • 15th-16th Place Match - 1 Winner 0
  • 15th-16th Place Match
  • 15th-16th Place Match - 1 Loser 0
  •  
  •  
  • 9th-10th Place Match - 1 Winner 0
  • 9th-10th Place Match
  • 9th-10th Place Match - 1 Loser 0
  •  
  •  
  • 11th-12th Place Match - 2 Winner 0
  • 11th-12th Place Match
  • 11th-12th Place Match - 2 Loser 0
  •  
  •  
  • Alagrupp A - 1 0
  • Quarterfinals
  • Alagrupp D - 2 0
  •  
  • Alagrupp D - 1 0
  • Quarterfinals
  • Alagrupp A - 2 0
  •  
  • Alagrupp B - 1 0
  • Quarterfinals
  • Alagrupp C - 2 0
  •  
  • Alagrupp C - 1 0
  • Quarterfinals
  • Alagrupp B - 2 0
  •  
  •  
  • Quarterfinals - 2 Loser 0
  • B-Semifinals
  • Quarterfinals - 3 Loser 0
  •  
  • Quarterfinals - 4 Loser 0
  • B-Semifinals
  • Quarterfinals - 5 Loser 0
  •  
  •  
  • B-Semifinals - 3 Winner 0
  • B-Final
  • B-Semifinals - 4 Winner 0
  •  
  •  
  • Quarterfinals - 2 Winner 0
  • Semifinals
  • Quarterfinals - 3 Winner 0
  •  
  • Quarterfinals - 4 Winner 0
  • Semifinals
  • Quarterfinals - 5 Winner 0
  •  
  •  
  • B-Semifinals - 3 Loser 0
  • 7th-8th Place Match
  • B-Semifinals - 4 Loser 0
  •  
  •  
  • Semifinals - 5 Winner 0
  • Final
  • Semifinals - 6 Winner 0
  •  

13th-14th Place Match
1 24/03/2019 13:51 13th-14th Place Match - 1 Winner - 13th-14th Place Match - 1 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Not Started
15th-16th Place Match
1 24/03/2019 13:51 15th-16th Place Match - 1 Winner - 15th-16th Place Match - 1 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Not Started
11th-12th Place Match
2 24/03/2019 15:00 11th-12th Place Match - 2 Winner - 11th-12th Place Match - 2 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Not Started
9th-10th Place Match
1 24/03/2019 15:00 9th-10th Place Match - 1 Winner - 9th-10th Place Match - 1 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Not Started
Quarterfinals
2 24/03/2019 14:14 Alagrupp A - 1 - Alagrupp D - 2 EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Not Started
3 24/03/2019 14:14 Alagrupp D - 1 - Alagrupp A - 2 EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Not Started
4 24/03/2019 14:37 Alagrupp B - 1 - Alagrupp C - 2 EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Not Started
5 24/03/2019 14:37 Alagrupp C - 1 - Alagrupp B - 2 EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Not Started
B-Semifinals
3 24/03/2019 15:23 Quarterfinals - 2 Loser - Quarterfinals - 3 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Not Started
4 24/03/2019 15:23 Quarterfinals - 4 Loser - Quarterfinals - 5 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Not Started
B-Final
7 24/03/2019 16:09 B-Semifinals - 3 Winner - B-Semifinals - 4 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Not Started
Semifinals
5 24/03/2019 15:46 Quarterfinals - 2 Winner - Quarterfinals - 3 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Not Started
6 24/03/2019 15:46 Quarterfinals - 4 Winner - Quarterfinals - 5 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Not Started
7th-8th Place Match
8 24/03/2019 16:09 B-Semifinals - 3 Loser - B-Semifinals - 4 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Not Started
3rd Place Match
2 24/03/2019 16:32 Semifinals - 5 Loser - Semifinals - 6 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Not Started
Final
1 24/03/2019 16:32 Semifinals - 5 Winner - Semifinals - 6 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Not Started