Mehed

  •  
  • Saku JK 3
  • 15th-16th Place Match
  • FC TMJK 0
  •  
  •  
  • JK Jalgpallihaigla 5
  • 13th-14th Place Match
  • FC Tallinna Wolves 1
  •  
  •  
  • Nõmme Kalju FC III 1
  • 11th-12th Place Match
  • Tori Põrgulised 1
  •  
  •  
  • Tallinna JK Augur 2
  • 9th-10th Place Match
  • JK Vutinurk 1
  •  
  •  
  • Püssi SK 0
  • Quarterfinals
  • FC Maksatransport 0
  •  
  • JK Proweb 1
  • Quarterfinals
  • Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2
  •  
  • Põhja-Sakala 5
  • Quarterfinals
  • Loo JK 0
  •  
  • FC Reaal 1
  • Quarterfinals
  • JK Õismäe Torm 0
  •  
  •  
  • Püssi SK 0
  • B-Semifinals
  • JK Proweb 0
  •  
  • Loo JK 0
  • B-Semifinals
  • JK Õismäe Torm 5
  •  
  •  
  • FC Maksatransport 0
  • Semifinals
  • Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1
  •  
  • Põhja-Sakala 1
  • Semifinals
  • FC Reaal 1
  •  
  •  
  • JK Proweb 3
  • 7th-8th Place Match
  • Loo JK 0
  •  
  •  
  • Püssi SK 2
  • 5th-6th Place Match
  • JK Õismäe Torm 1
  •  
  •  
  • Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1
  • Final
  • Põhja-Sakala 2
  •  

13th-14th Place Match
2 24/03/2019 13:51 JK Jalgpallihaigla - FC Tallinna Wolves EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 5 - 1
15th-16th Place Match
1 24/03/2019 13:51 Saku JK - FC TMJK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 3 - 0
11th-12th Place Match
7 24/03/2019 14:16 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tori Põrgulised EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 1-1 (7-6)
9th-10th Place Match
8 24/03/2019 14:16 Tallinna JK Augur - JK Vutinurk EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 2 - 1
Quarterfinals
3 24/03/2019 14:41 Püssi SK - FC Maksatransport EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 0-0 (0-2)
4 24/03/2019 14:41 JK Proweb - Tallinna FC Eston Villa EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 1 - 2
5 24/03/2019 15:06 Põhja-Sakala - Loo JK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 5 - 0
6 24/03/2019 15:06 FC Reaal - JK Õismäe Torm EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 1 - 0
B-Semifinals
9 24/03/2019 15:31 Püssi SK - JK Proweb EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 0-0 (5-4)
10 24/03/2019 15:31 Loo JK - JK Õismäe Torm EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 0 - 5
Semifinals
11 24/03/2019 15:56 FC Maksatransport - Tallinna FC Eston Villa EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 0 - 1
12 24/03/2019 15:56 Põhja-Sakala - FC Reaal EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 1-1 (5-4)
7th-8th Place Match
13 24/03/2019 16:21 JK Proweb - Loo JK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 3 - 0
5th-6th Place Match
14 24/03/2019 16:21 Püssi SK - JK Õismäe Torm EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 2 - 1
3rd Place Match
15 24/03/2019 16:46 FC Reaal - FC Maksatransport EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 0-0 (6-7)
Final
16 24/03/2019 16:46 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Põhja-Sakala EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 1 - 2