Final results:

JK Õismäe Torm JK Õismäe Torm

JK Vutinurk JK Vutinurk

Saku JK Saku JK

FC Maksatransport FC Maksatransport

Tori Põrgulised Tori Põrgulised

FC Reaal FC Reaal

Nõmme Kalju FC III Nõmme Kalju FC III

FC Tallinna Wolves FC Tallinna Wolves

JK Jalgpallihaigla JK Jalgpallihaigla

JK Proweb JK Proweb

FC TMJK FC TMJK

Tallinna JK Augur Tallinna JK Augur

Loo JK Loo JK

Püssi SK Püssi SK

1. Tallinna FC Eston Villa Tallinna FC Eston Villa

2. Põhja-Sakala Põhja-Sakala

Alagrupp A W D L +/- P
1. Püssi SK 3 0 0 4-0 9
2. Loo JK 1 1 1 2-1 4
3. Tallinna JK Augur 1 1 1 2-1 4
4. FC TMJK 0 0 3 0-6 0
Alagrupp B W D L +/- P
1. JK Proweb 3 0 0 5-2 9
2. JK Õismäe Torm 2 0 1 3-1 6
3. JK Vutinurk 1 0 2 2-3 3
4. JK Jalgpallihaigla 0 0 3 1-5 0
Alagrupp C W D L +/- P
1. FC Reaal 2 0 1 3-2 6
2. Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 0 1 5-1 6
3. Nõmme Kalju FC III 1 0 2 2-5 3
4. FC Tallinna Wolves 1 0 2 2-4 3
Alagrupp D W D L +/- P
1. Põhja-Sakala 2 1 0 9-2 7
2. FC Maksatransport 1 1 1 3-4 4
3. Tori Põrgulised 0 2 1 0-1 2
4. Saku JK 0 2 1 0-5 2
Date Teams Venue Score
24/03 09:15 (F) Püssi SK - Loo JK jalgpallihall 1 1 - 0
24/03 09:15 (F) JK Proweb - JK Õismäe Torm jalgpallihall 2 1 - 0
24/03 09:38 (F) Tallinna JK Augur - FC TMJK jalgpallihall 1 2 - 0
24/03 09:38 (F) JK Vutinurk - JK Jalgpallihaigla jalgpallihall 2 1 - 0
24/03 10:01 (F) Põhja-Sakala - Tori Põrgulised jalgpallihall 1 0 - 0
24/03 10:01 (F) Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FC Tallinna Wolves jalgpallihall 2 1 - 0
24/03 10:24 (F) FC Maksatransport - Saku JK jalgpallihall 1 0 - 0
24/03 10:24 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC III - FC Reaal jalgpallihall 2 0 - 1
24/03 10:47 (F) Tallinna JK Augur - Püssi SK jalgpallihall 1 0 - 1
24/03 10:47 (F) JK Vutinurk - JK Proweb jalgpallihall 2 1 - 2
24/03 11:10 (F) FC TMJK - Loo JK jalgpallihall 1 0 - 2
24/03 11:10 (F) JK Jalgpallihaigla - JK Õismäe Torm jalgpallihall 2 0 - 2
24/03 11:33 (F) Põhja-Sakala - FC Maksatransport jalgpallihall 1 4 - 2
24/03 11:33 (F) Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Nõmme Kalju FC III jalgpallihall 2 4 - 0
24/03 11:56 (F) Tori Põrgulised - Saku JK jalgpallihall 1 0 - 0
24/03 11:56 (F) FC Tallinna Wolves - FC Reaal jalgpallihall 2 2 - 1
24/03 12:19 (F) Püssi SK - FC TMJK jalgpallihall 1 2 - 0
24/03 12:19 (F) JK Proweb - JK Jalgpallihaigla jalgpallihall 2 2 - 1
24/03 12:42 (F) Loo JK - Tallinna JK Augur jalgpallihall 1 0 - 0
24/03 12:42 (F) JK Õismäe Torm - JK Vutinurk jalgpallihall 2 1 - 0
24/03 13:05 (F) Põhja-Sakala - Saku JK jalgpallihall 1 5 - 0
24/03 13:05 (F) Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FC Reaal jalgpallihall 2 0 - 1
24/03 13:28 (F) Tori Põrgulised - FC Maksatransport jalgpallihall 1 0 - 1
24/03 13:28 (F) FC Tallinna Wolves - Nõmme Kalju FC III jalgpallihall 2 0 - 2
24/03 13:51 (F) JK Jalgpallihaigla - FC Tallinna Wolves jalgpallihall 1 5 - 1
24/03 13:51 (F) Saku JK - FC TMJK jalgpallihall 2 3 - 0
24/03 14:16 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tori Põrgulised jalgpallihall 1 1 - 1 (7-6)
24/03 14:16 (F) Tallinna JK Augur - JK Vutinurk jalgpallihall 2 2 - 1
24/03 14:41 (F) Püssi SK - FC Maksatransport jalgpallihall 1 0 - 0 (0-2)
24/03 14:41 (F) JK Proweb - Tallinna FC Eston Villa jalgpallihall 2 1 - 2
24/03 15:06 (F) Põhja-Sakala - Loo JK jalgpallihall 1 5 - 0
24/03 15:06 (F) FC Reaal - JK Õismäe Torm jalgpallihall 2 1 - 0
24/03 15:31 (F) Püssi SK - JK Proweb jalgpallihall 1 0 - 0 (5-4)
24/03 15:31 (F) Loo JK - JK Õismäe Torm jalgpallihall 2 0 - 5
24/03 15:56 (F) FC Maksatransport - Tallinna FC Eston Villa jalgpallihall 1 0 - 1
24/03 15:56 (F) Põhja-Sakala - FC Reaal jalgpallihall 2 1 - 1 (5-4)
24/03 16:21 (F) JK Proweb - Loo JK jalgpallihall 1 3 - 0
24/03 16:21 (F) Püssi SK - JK Õismäe Torm jalgpallihall 2 2 - 1
24/03 16:46 (F) FC Reaal - FC Maksatransport jalgpallihall 1 0 - 0 (6-7)
24/03 16:46 (F) Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Põhja-Sakala jalgpallihall 2 1 - 2