I alagrupp W L Games P
1. Naurtreni S (LAT) 4 0 8-0 8
2. Tartu Erakool 3 1 6-2 7
3. Nõo PK 2 2 4-4 6
4. Vändra G 1 3 2-6 5
5. Tartu Forseliuse K 0 4 0-8 4
J alagrupp W L Games P
1. Suure-Jaani G 4 0 8-0 8
2. Kuressaare G 3 1 6-3 7
3. Tartu H. Masingu K 2 2 4-5 6
4. Keila K 1 3 4-6 5
5. Kadrioru Saksa G 0 4 0-8 4
Date Teams Venue Score
04/01 11:00 (F) Tartu H. Masingu K - Kadrioru Saksa G Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak 2 - 0
04/01 11:00 (F) Naurtreni S (LAT) - Tartu Forseliuse K Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak 2 - 0
04/01 11:45 (F) Nõo PK - Tartu Erakool Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak 0 - 2
04/01 11:45 (F) Kuressaare G - Suure-Jaani G Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak 0 - 2
04/01 12:30 (F) Vändra G - Tartu Forseliuse K Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak 2 - 0
04/01 12:30 (F) Keila K - Kadrioru Saksa G Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak 2 - 0
04/01 13:15 (F) Naurtreni S (LAT) - Tartu Erakool Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak 2 - 0
04/01 13:15 (F) Tartu H. Masingu K - Suure-Jaani G Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak 0 - 2
04/01 14:00 (F) Vändra G - Nõo PK Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak 0 - 2
04/01 14:00 (F) Keila K - Kuressaare G Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak 1 - 2
04/01 14:45 (F) Tartu Erakool - Tartu Forseliuse K Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak 2 - 0
04/01 14:45 (F) Suure-Jaani G - Kadrioru Saksa G Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak 2 - 0
04/01 15:30 (F) Nõo PK - Naurtreni S (LAT) Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak 0 - 2
04/01 15:30 (F) Suure-Jaani G - Keila K Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak 2 - 0
04/01 16:15 (F) Tartu Erakool - Vändra G Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak 2 - 0
04/01 16:15 (F) Kuressaare G - Tartu H. Masingu K Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak 2 - 0
04/01 17:00 (F) Tartu Forseliuse K - Nõo PK Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak 0 - 2
04/01 17:00 (F) Kadrioru Saksa G - Kuressaare G Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak 0 - 2
05/01 09:45 (F) Naurtreni S (LAT) - Vändra G Viljandi spordihoone 2. väljak 2 - 0
05/01 09:45 (F) Tartu H. Masingu K - Keila K Viljandi spordihoone 4. väljak 2 - 1
05/01 10:30 (F) Naurtreni S (LAT) - Kuressaare G Viljandi spordihoone 2. väljak 2 - 0
05/01 10:30 (F) Suure-Jaani G - Tartu Erakool Viljandi spordihoone 4. väljak 2 - 0
05/01 11:15 (F) Tartu Forseliuse K - Kadrioru Saksa G Viljandi spordihoone 2. väljak 2 - 0
05/01 11:15 (F) Vändra G - Keila K Viljandi spordihoone 4. väljak 2 - 0
05/01 12:00 (F) Nõo PK - Tartu H. Masingu K Viljandi spordihoone 2. väljak 0 - 2
05/01 12:45 (F) Kuressaare G - Tartu Erakool Viljandi spordihoone 2. väljak 1 - 2
05/01 13:30 (F) Naurtreni S (LAT) - Suure-Jaani G Viljandi spordihoone 2. väljak 2 - 0
04/01 11:00 Naurtreni S (LAT) - Kadrioru Saksa G Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak Not Started
04/01 11:00 Tartu H. Masingu K - Nõo PK Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak Not Started
04/01 11:45 Tartu Erakool - Keila K Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak Not Started
04/01 11:45 Suure-Jaani G - A. Kitzbetgi/ Abja Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak Not Started
04/01 12:30 Tartu Erakool - Naurtreni S (LAT) Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak Not Started
04/01 12:30 Tartu Forseliuse K - Kuressaare G Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak Not Started
04/01 13:15 Keila K - Kadrioru Saksa G Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak Not Started
04/01 13:15 Tartu H. Masingu K - Suure-Jaani G Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak Not Started
04/01 14:00 Nõo PK - A. Kitzbetgi/ Abja Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak Not Started
04/01 14:00 Vändra G - Tartu Forseliuse K Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak Not Started
04/01 14:45 Naurtreni S (LAT) - Keila K Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak Not Started
04/01 14:45 Kuressaare G - Vändra G Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak Not Started
04/01 15:30 Kadrioru Saksa G - Tartu Erakool Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak Not Started
04/01 15:30 Nõo PK - Suure-Jaani G Suure-Jaani G 2. väljak Not Started
04/01 16:15 Tartu H. Masingu K - A. Kitzbetgi/ Abja Suure-Jaani G 1. väljak Not Started