Final results:

Püssi SK Püssi SK

FC Maksatransport FC Maksatransport

Tori Põrgulised Tori Põrgulised

Põhja-Sakala Põhja-Sakala

FC Reaal FC Reaal

Nõmme Kalju FC III Nõmme Kalju FC III

FC Tallinna Wolves FC Tallinna Wolves

FC Eston Villa FC Eston Villa

JK Jalgpallihaigla JK Jalgpallihaigla

JK Vutinurk JK Vutinurk

HV Twister HV Twister

JK Proweb JK Proweb

FC TMJK FC TMJK

Tallinna JK Augur Tallinna JK Augur

Loo JK Loo JK

Saku JK Saku JK

Alagrupp A W D L +/- P
1. Püssi SK 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Loo JK 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Tallinna JK Augur 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. FC TMJK 0 0 0 0-0 0
Alagrupp B W D L +/- P
1. JK Proweb 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. HV Twister 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. JK Vutinurk 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. JK Jalgpallihaigla 0 0 0 0-0 0
Alagrupp C W D L +/- P
1. FC Eston Villa 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. FC Tallinna Wolves 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Nõmme Kalju FC III 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. FC Reaal 0 0 0 0-0 0
Alagrupp D W D L +/- P
1. Põhja-Sakala 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Tori Põrgulised 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. FC Maksatransport 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Saku JK 0 0 0 0-0 0
Дата Команды Mесто встречи Cчет
24/03 09:15 Püssi SK - Loo JK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 09:15 JK Proweb - HV Twister EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 09:38 Tallinna JK Augur - FC TMJK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 09:38 JK Vutinurk - JK Jalgpallihaigla EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 10:01 Põhja-Sakala - Tori Põrgulised EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 10:01 FC Eston Villa - FC Tallinna Wolves EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 10:24 FC Maksatransport - Saku JK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 10:24 Nõmme Kalju FC III - FC Reaal EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 10:47 Tallinna JK Augur - Püssi SK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 10:47 JK Vutinurk - JK Proweb EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 11:10 FC TMJK - Loo JK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 11:10 JK Jalgpallihaigla - HV Twister EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 11:33 Põhja-Sakala - FC Maksatransport EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 11:33 FC Eston Villa - Nõmme Kalju FC III EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 11:56 Tori Põrgulised - Saku JK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 11:56 FC Tallinna Wolves - FC Reaal EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 12:19 Püssi SK - FC TMJK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 12:19 JK Proweb - JK Jalgpallihaigla EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 12:42 Loo JK - Tallinna JK Augur EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 12:42 HV Twister - JK Vutinurk EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 13:05 Põhja-Sakala - Saku JK EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 13:05 FC Eston Villa - FC Reaal EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 13:28 Tori Põrgulised - FC Maksatransport EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 13:28 FC Tallinna Wolves - Nõmme Kalju FC III EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 13:51 13th-14th Place Match - 1 Winner - 13th-14th Place Match - 1 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 13:51 15th-16th Place Match - 1 Winner - 15th-16th Place Match - 1 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 14:14 Alagrupp A - 1 - Alagrupp D - 2 EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 14:14 Alagrupp D - 1 - Alagrupp A - 2 EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 14:37 Alagrupp C - 1 - Alagrupp B - 2 EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 14:37 Alagrupp B - 1 - Alagrupp C - 2 EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 15:00 9th-10th Place Match - 1 Winner - 9th-10th Place Match - 1 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 15:00 11th-12th Place Match - 2 Winner - 11th-12th Place Match - 2 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 15:23 Quarterfinals - 2 Loser - Quarterfinals - 3 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 15:23 Quarterfinals - 4 Loser - Quarterfinals - 5 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 15:46 Quarterfinals - 2 Winner - Quarterfinals - 3 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 15:46 Quarterfinals - 4 Winner - Quarterfinals - 5 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 16:09 B-Semifinals - 3 Winner - B-Semifinals - 4 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 16:09 B-Semifinals - 3 Loser - B-Semifinals - 4 Loser EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался
24/03 16:32 Semifinals - 5 Loser - Semifinals - 6 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 1 Не начался
24/03 16:32 Semifinals - 5 Winner - Semifinals - 6 Winner EJL Jalgpallihall Väljak 2 Не начался