A W D L +/- P
1. Roosad Pantrid 4 1 0 9-2 13
2. Jõgeva Hundid 3 1 1 9-5 10
3. Viljandi Kaikad 3 1 1 6-4 10
4. Viies Sektor 1 1 3 3-5 4
5. Pärnu Vaprad Karud 0 3 2 3-6 3
6. Jalgpallihaigla 0 1 4 0-8 1
B W D L +/- P
1. Koeru Veteranid 40+ 2 3 0 7-1 9
2. Paide LM fännid 2 3 0 9-4 9
3. Rakvere Pullid 2 3 0 9-5 9
4. FC Tatikad Platsil fännid 1 1 3 6-13 4
5. Narva Transi fännid 0 4 1 4-6 4
6. Merejumalad 0 2 3 2-8 2
Date Teams Venue Score
1 16/12 15:05 (F) Viljandi Kaikad - Jalgpallihaigla Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 A
2 16/12 15:17 (F) Paide LM fännid - Rakvere Pullid Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2 B
3 16/12 15:29 (F) Pärnu Vaprad Karud - Roosad Pantrid Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 0 A
4 16/12 15:41 (F) Merejumalad - Koeru Veteranid 40+ Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 B
5 16/12 15:53 (F) Viies Sektor - Jõgeva Hundid Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 A
6 16/12 16:05 (F) Narva Transi fännid - FC Tatikad Platsil fännid Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 B
7 16/12 16:17 (F) Jalgpallihaigla - Pärnu Vaprad Karud Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 0 A
8 16/12 16:29 (F) Rakvere Pullid - Merejumalad Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 B
9 16/12 16:41 (F) Roosad Pantrid - Viljandi Kaikad Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1 A
10 16/12 16:53 (F) Koeru Veteranid 40+ - Paide LM fännid Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 0 B
11 16/12 17:05 (F) Viies Sektor - Jalgpallihaigla Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 A
12 16/12 17:17 (F) Narva Transi fännid - Rakvere Pullid Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 B
13 16/12 17:29 (F) Jõgeva Hundid - Pärnu Vaprad Karud Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 A
14 16/12 17:41 (F) FC Tatikad Platsil fännid - Merejumalad Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 B
15 16/12 18:17 (F) Viljandi Kaikad - Viies Sektor Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 A
16 16/12 18:29 (F) Paide LM fännid - Narva Transi fännid Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 B
17 16/12 18:41 (F) Roosad Pantrid - Jõgeva Hundid Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1 A
18 16/12 18:53 (F) Koeru Veteranid 40+ - FC Tatikad Platsil fännid Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 B
19 16/12 19:05 (F) Pärnu Vaprad Karud - Viljandi Kaikad Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 A
20 16/12 19:17 (F) Merejumalad - Paide LM fännid Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 B
21 16/12 19:29 (F) Jalgpallihaigla - Jõgeva Hundid Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 A
22 16/12 19:41 (F) Rakvere Pullid - FC Tatikad Platsil fännid Kalevi Spordihall 5 - 2 B
23 16/12 19:53 (F) Viies Sektor - Roosad Pantrid Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 A
24 16/12 20:05 (F) Narva Transi fännid - Koeru Veteranid 40+ Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 B
25 16/12 20:41 (F) Viljandi Kaikad - Jõgeva Hundid Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2 A
26 16/12 20:53 (F) Paide LM fännid - FC Tatikad Platsil fännid Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 1 B
27 16/12 21:05 (F) Roosad Pantrid - Jalgpallihaigla Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 0 A
28 16/12 21:17 (F) Rakvere Pullid - Koeru Veteranid 40+ Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 0 B
29 16/12 21:29 (F) Pärnu Vaprad Karud - Viies Sektor Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2 A
30 16/12 21:41 (F) Merejumalad - Narva Transi fännid Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 B
31 16/12 22:00 (F) Roosad Pantrid - Rakvere Pullid Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 0 (2-1) Finaal