A W D L +/- P
1. Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 0 1 12-3 9
2. JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 1 1 4-4 7
3. Tallinna FC Levadia U21 2 1 1 6-4 7
4. FCI Tallinn U21 0 2 2 2-6 2
5. Tartu JK Welco 0 2 2 3-10 2
B W D L +/- P
1. Tallinna FC Flora U21 4 0 0 13-4 12
2. FC Kuressaare 2 1 1 8-6 7
3. FC Elva 1 1 2 9-12 4
4. Keila JK 1 0 3 9-9 3
5. Tartu FC Santos 1 0 3 5-13 3
Date Teams Venue Score
1 28/12 15:00 (F) Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 A
2 28/12 15:20 (F) Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 A
3 28/12 15:40 (F) FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora U21 Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 B
4 28/12 16:00 (F) Tartu FC Santos - FC Elva Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 2 B
5 28/12 16:20 (F) JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu JK Welco Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 A
6 28/12 16:40 (F) FCI Tallinn U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 A
7 28/12 17:00 (F) Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tartu FC Santos Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 B
8 28/12 17:20 (F) Keila JK - FC Kuressaare Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 B
9 28/12 17:40 (F) Tartu JK Welco - FCI Tallinn U21 Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 A
10 28/12 18:00 (F) Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 A
11 28/12 18:20 (F) Tartu FC Santos - Keila JK Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 4 B
12 28/12 18:40 (F) FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora U21 Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 4 B
13 28/12 19:00 (F) FCI Tallinn U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 A
14 28/12 19:20 (F) Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Welco Kalevi Spordihall 6 - 1 A
15 28/12 19:40 (F) Keila JK - FC Elva Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 3 B
16 28/12 20:00 (F) FC Kuressaare - Tartu FC Santos Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 0 B
17 28/12 20:20 (F) Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1 A
18 28/12 20:40 (F) JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCI Tallinn U21 Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 A
19 28/12 21:00 (F) FC Elva - FC Kuressaare Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2 B
20 28/12 21:20 (F) Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Keila JK Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 2 B
21 28/12 21:40 (F) Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Kuressaare Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2 (4-5) 1. Poolfinaal
22 28/12 22:00 (F) Tallinna FC Flora U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 1 2. Poolfinaal
23 28/12 22:20 (F) Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 III-IV koha mäng
24 28/12 22:40 (F) FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora U21 Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 Finaal