A W D L +/- P
1. Tallinna FC Levadia 3 0 1 7-2 9
2. Paide Linnameeskond 2 1 1 5-4 7
3. FC Elva 2 1 1 5-5 7
4. FCI Tallinn 1 1 2 2-2 4
5. Tallinna FC Ajax 0 1 3 0-6 1
B W D L +/- P
1. Tartu JK Tammeka 5 0 0 13-1 15
2. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 0 2 10-4 9
3. JK Tallinna Kalev 3 0 2 8-6 9
4. Tallinna JK Legion 2 0 3 4-8 6
5. Raplamaa JK 1 0 4 4-14 3
6. Nõmme Kalju FC 1 0 4 5-11 3
Date Teams Venue Score
1 26/12 08:00 (F) Tallinna FC Ajax - FCI Tallinn Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 0 A
2 26/12 08:14 (F) Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 A
3 26/12 08:28 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - Raplamaa JK Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 B
4 26/12 08:42 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3 B
5 26/12 08:56 (F) Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Tammeka Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 B
6 26/12 09:10 (F) FCI Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 A
7 26/12 09:24 (F) Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Elva Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 A
8 26/12 09:38 (F) Tartu JK Tammeka - Raplamaa JK Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 0 B
9 26/12 09:52 (F) JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 B
10 26/12 10:06 (F) Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Nõmme Kalju FC Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 B
11 26/12 10:20 (F) FC Elva - FCI Tallinn Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 A
12 26/12 10:34 (F) Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Ajax Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 A
13 26/12 10:48 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 B
14 26/12 11:02 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 B
15 26/12 11:16 (F) Raplamaa JK - JK Tallinna Kalev Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3 B
16 26/12 11:30 (F) Tallinna FC Ajax - FC Elva Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 A
17 26/12 11:44 (F) FCI Tallinn - Tallinna FC Levadia Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 A
18 26/12 11:58 (F) Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 B
19 26/12 12:12 (F) Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Raplamaa JK Kalevi Spordihall 5 - 0 B
20 26/12 12:26 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna JK Legion Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 B
21 26/12 12:40 (F) Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Ajax Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 A
22 26/12 12:54 (F) FC Elva - Paide Linnameeskond Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2 A
23 26/12 13:08 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 5 B
24 26/12 13:22 (F) Raplamaa JK - Nõmme Kalju FC Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 B
25 26/12 13:36 (F) JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3 B
26 26/12 13:50 (F) Tallinna FC Levadia - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 1. Poolfinaal
27 26/12 14:04 (F) Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 2. Poolfinaal
28 26/12 14:18 (F) Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 III-IV koha mäng
29 26/12 14:32 (F) Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Tammeka Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 Finaal