A W D L +/- P
1. Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 1 0 7-1 7
2. Kadrina SK Moe 2 1 0 5-2 7
3. JK Proweb 1 0 2 3-6 3
4. Viljandi JK Tulevik IV 0 0 3 2-8 0
B W D L +/- P
1. Märjamaa Kompanii 2 1 0 9-3 7
2. Rõngu United 2 1 0 7-3 7
3. FCP Pärnu 1 0 2 5-8 3
4. Rakvere JK Tarvas II 0 0 3 1-8 0
C W D L +/- P
1. FC Maardu Aliens 3 0 0 8-0 9
2. Keila JK II 2 0 1 5-2 6
3. FK Odratakkel 1 0 2 3-5 3
4. FC Kose II 0 0 3 0-9 0
D W D L +/- P
1. Rakvere Wiswald 1 2 0 5-2 5
2. FC Jõgeva Wolves II 1 2 0 5-2 5
3. Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 0 2 1 2-5 2
4. Tallinna FC Reaal 0 2 1 2-5 2
Date Teams Venue Score
1 18/12 15:00 (F) Kadrina SK Moe - JK Proweb Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 A
2 18/12 15:15 (F) Viljandi JK Tulevik IV - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 A
3 18/12 15:30 (F) Keila JK II - FK Odratakkel Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 C
4 18/12 15:45 (F) FC Maardu Aliens - FC Kose II Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 C
5 18/12 16:00 (F) JK Proweb - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 A
6 18/12 16:15 (F) Kadrina SK Moe - Viljandi JK Tulevik IV Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1 A
7 18/12 16:30 (F) FK Odratakkel - FC Kose II Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 C
8 18/12 16:45 (F) Keila JK II - FC Maardu Aliens Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 C
9 18/12 17:00 (F) Viljandi JK Tulevik IV - JK Proweb Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3 A
10 18/12 17:15 (F) Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Kadrina SK Moe Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 A
11 18/12 17:30 (F) FC Maardu Aliens - FK Odratakkel Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 C
12 18/12 17:45 (F) FC Kose II - Keila JK II Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 C
13 18/12 18:00 (F) FCP Pärnu - Rõngu United Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3 B
14 18/12 18:15 (F) Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Märjamaa Kompanii Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 B
15 18/12 18:30 (F) FC Jõgeva Wolves II - Rakvere Wiswald Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 D
16 18/12 18:45 (F) Tallinna FC Reaal - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 D
17 18/12 19:00 (F) Rõngu United - Märjamaa Kompanii Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2 B
18 18/12 19:15 (F) FCP Pärnu - Rakvere JK Tarvas II Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 B
19 18/12 19:30 (F) Rakvere Wiswald - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 D
20 18/12 19:45 (F) FC Jõgeva Wolves II - Tallinna FC Reaal Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 D
21 18/12 20:00 (F) Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Rõngu United Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 B
22 18/12 20:15 (F) Märjamaa Kompanii - FCP Pärnu Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 1 B
23 18/12 20:30 (F) Tallinna FC Reaal - Rakvere Wiswald Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 D
24 18/12 20:45 (F) Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - FC Jõgeva Wolves II Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 D
25 18/12 21:00 (F) Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Maardu Aliens Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 3 1. Poolfinaal
26 18/12 21:15 (F) Märjamaa Kompanii - Rakvere Wiswald Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 2. Poolfinaal
27 18/12 21:30 (F) Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Märjamaa Kompanii Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 1 III-IV koha mäng
28 18/12 21:45 (F) FC Maardu Aliens - Rakvere Wiswald Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 Finaal