A W D L +/- P
1. Tallinna FC Flora II 3 0 0 9-4 9
2. JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani Unitedi ÜN 2 0 1 5-4 6
3. JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 1 2 2-4 1
4. Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 1 2 3-7 1
B W D L +/- P
1. Tallinna FC Ajax 2 0 1 6-2 6
2. FC Kuressaare 1 1 1 1-1 4
3. Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 1 1 1-3 4
4. FCI Tallinn 1 0 2 2-4 3
C W D L +/- P
1. Saku Sporting 3 0 0 9-0 9
2. Pärnu JK II 2 0 1 6-1 6
3. Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 1 2 1-5 1
4. Tartu JK Welco 0 1 2 1-11 1
D W D L +/- P
1. JK Saarepiiga 2 0 1 2-1 6
2. Nõmme Kalju FC 1 1 1 2-2 4
3. FC Elva 1 1 1 2-2 4
4. Paide Linnanaiskond Tapa 1 0 2 3-4 3
Date Teams Venue Score
28/12 08:00 (F) JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora II Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2
28/12 08:15 (F) JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani Unitedi ÜN - Pärnu JK Vaprus Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1
28/12 08:30 (F) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Saku Sporting Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2
28/12 08:45 (F) Pärnu JK II - Tartu JK Welco Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 0
28/12 09:00 (F) Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 1
28/12 09:15 (F) JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani Unitedi ÜN - JK Tallinna Kalev II Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0
28/12 09:30 (F) Tartu JK Welco - Saku Sporting Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 6
28/12 09:45 (F) Pärnu JK II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0
28/12 10:00 (F) Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev II Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1
28/12 10:15 (F) Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani Unitedi ÜN Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 2
28/12 10:30 (F) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tartu JK Welco Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1
28/12 10:45 (F) Saku Sporting - Pärnu JK II Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0
28/12 11:00 (F) Tallinna FC Ajax - Rakvere JK Tarvas Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0
28/12 11:15 (F) FC Kuressaare - FCI Tallinn Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1
28/12 11:30 (F) FC Elva - Paide Linnanaiskond Tapa Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1
28/12 11:45 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Saarepiiga Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0
28/12 12:00 (F) Rakvere JK Tarvas - FCI Tallinn Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0
28/12 12:15 (F) Tallinna FC Ajax - FC Kuressaare Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1
28/12 12:30 (F) JK Saarepiiga - Paide Linnanaiskond Tapa Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0
28/12 12:45 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Elva Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 0
28/12 13:00 (F) FC Kuressaare - Rakvere JK Tarvas Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 0
28/12 13:15 (F) FCI Tallinn - Tallinna FC Ajax Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3
28/12 13:30 (F) FC Elva - JK Saarepiiga Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1
28/12 13:45 (F) Paide Linnanaiskond Tapa - Nõmme Kalju FC Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1
28/12 14:00 (F) Tallinna FC Flora II - Saku Sporting Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0
28/12 14:15 (F) Tallinna FC Ajax - JK Saarepiiga Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 (2-1)
28/12 14:30 (F) Saku Sporting - JK Saarepiiga Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 (2-3)
28/12 14:45 (F) Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Ajax Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0