A W D L +/- P
1. Tallinna JK Legion 2 1 0 8-1 7
2. JK Tabasalu 1 1 1 4-6 4
3. JK Loo 1 1 1 4-4 4
4. Tallinna FC Flora I 0 1 2 1-6 1
B W D L +/- P
1. Viimsi MRJK I 3 0 0 7-0 9
2. Paide Linnameeskond 2 0 1 4-3 6
3. Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 0 2 2-5 3
4. Maardu Linnameeskond 0 0 3 1-6 0
C W D L +/- P
1. JK Tallinna Kalev 2 1 0 5-1 7
2. Harju JK 2 0 1 4-4 6
3. Keila JK 1 1 1 2-3 4
4. Tallinna FC Ajax 0 0 3 1-4 0
D W D L +/- P
1. FC Nõmme United 3 0 0 7-2 9
2. Nõmme Kalju FC I 1 1 1 3-3 4
3. FC Hiiumaa 1 0 2 3-4 3
4. Kiviõli FC Irbis 0 1 2 2-6 1
Date Teams Venue Score
1 23/12 08:00 (F) JK Loo - Tallinna JK Legion Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 A
2 23/12 08:15 (F) JK Tabasalu - Tallinna FC Flora I Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 A
3 23/12 08:30 (F) Harju JK - Keila JK Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 C
4 23/12 08:45 (F) JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Ajax Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 C
5 23/12 09:00 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tabasalu Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 A
6 23/12 09:15 (F) Tallinna FC Flora I - JK Loo Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 A
7 23/12 09:30 (F) Keila JK - Tallinna FC Ajax Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 C
8 23/12 09:45 (F) JK Tallinna Kalev - Harju JK Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 C
9 23/12 10:00 (F) Tallinna FC Flora I - Tallinna JK Legion Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 4 A
10 23/12 10:15 (F) JK Tabasalu - JK Loo Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 2 A
11 23/12 10:30 (F) Keila JK - JK Tallinna Kalev Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 C
12 23/12 10:45 (F) Harju JK - Tallinna FC Ajax Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1 C
13 23/12 11:00 (F) Viimsi MRJK I - Maardu Linnameeskond Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 B
14 23/12 11:15 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC II - Paide Linnameeskond Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 B
15 23/12 11:30 (F) FC Nõmme United - Nõmme Kalju FC I Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 D
16 23/12 11:45 (F) FC Hiiumaa - Kiviõli FC Irbis Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 D
17 23/12 12:00 (F) Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 B
18 23/12 12:15 (F) Viimsi MRJK I - Nõmme Kalju FC II Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 B
19 23/12 12:30 (F) Kiviõli FC Irbis - FC Nõmme United Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 4 D
20 23/12 12:45 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC I - FC Hiiumaa Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1 D
21 23/12 13:00 (F) Paide Linnameeskond - Viimsi MRJK I Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 B
22 23/12 13:15 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC II - Maardu Linnameeskond Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 B
23 23/12 13:30 (F) FC Hiiumaa - FC Nõmme United Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 D
24 23/12 13:45 (F) Kiviõli FC Irbis - Nõmme Kalju FC I Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 D
25 23/12 14:00 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 3 (5-4) 1. Poolfinaal
26 23/12 14:15 (F) Viimsi MRJK I - FC Nõmme United Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 (4-3) 2. Poolfinaal
27 23/12 14:30 (F) JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Nõmme United Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3 III-IV koha mäng
28 23/12 14:45 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - Viimsi MRJK I Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1 Finaal