A W D L +/- P
1. JK Tartu Pauk 2 0 1 5-4 6
2. Ruudulised Tiigrid 2 0 1 7-3 6
3. Väimela 1 0 2 6-9 3
4. FC Nabala 1 0 2 6-8 3
B W D L +/- P
1. JK Tammeka Harrastajad 3 0 0 5-1 9
2. FC BayeRM 2 0 1 3-1 6
3. JK Elva Seikluspark 1 0 2 3-5 3
4. JK Karsklus 0 0 3 1-5 0
C W D L +/- P
1. FC TRT77 3 0 0 6-0 9
2. Error United 2 0 1 4-2 6
3. Rumori Calcio II 1 0 2 3-5 3
4. FC Elva 6. Sektor 0 0 3 1-7 0
D W D L +/- P
1. JK Pingipoisid 3 0 0 7-0 9
2. FC Tallinna Wolves 1 1 1 1-1 4
3. Antsla 1 1 1 3-4 4
4. Raasiku FC Joker III 0 0 3 1-7 0
Date Teams Venue Score
1 17/12 08:00 (F) Ruudulised Tiigrid - FC Nabala Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 A
2 17/12 08:15 (F) Väimela - JK Tartu Pauk Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3 A
3 17/12 08:30 (F) FC TRT77 - Error United Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 C
4 17/12 08:45 (F) Rumori Calcio II - FC Elva 6. Sektor Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1 C
5 17/12 09:00 (F) FC Nabala - JK Tartu Pauk Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 A
6 17/12 09:15 (F) Ruudulised Tiigrid - Väimela Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 A
7 17/12 09:30 (F) Error United - FC Elva 6. Sektor Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 C
8 17/12 09:45 (F) FC TRT77 - Rumori Calcio II Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 C
9 17/12 10:00 (F) Väimela - FC Nabala Kalevi Spordihall 5 - 3 A
10 17/12 10:15 (F) JK Tartu Pauk - Ruudulised Tiigrid Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1 A
11 17/12 10:30 (F) Rumori Calcio II - Error United Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 C
12 17/12 10:45 (F) FC Elva 6. Sektor - FC TRT77 Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 C
13 17/12 11:00 (F) FC BayeRM - JK Karsklus Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 B
14 17/12 11:15 (F) JK Tammeka Harrastajad - JK Elva Seikluspark Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1 B
15 17/12 11:30 (F) JK Pingipoisid - Raasiku FC Joker III Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 D
16 17/12 11:45 (F) Antsla - FC Tallinna Wolves Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 0 D
17 17/12 12:00 (F) JK Karsklus - JK Elva Seikluspark Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 B
18 17/12 12:15 (F) FC BayeRM - JK Tammeka Harrastajad Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 B
19 17/12 12:30 (F) Raasiku FC Joker III - FC Tallinna Wolves Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 D
20 17/12 12:45 (F) JK Pingipoisid - Antsla Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 D
21 17/12 13:00 (F) JK Tammeka Harrastajad - JK Karsklus Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 B
22 17/12 13:15 (F) JK Elva Seikluspark - FC BayeRM Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 B
23 17/12 13:30 (F) Antsla - Raasiku FC Joker III Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 D
24 17/12 13:45 (F) FC Tallinna Wolves - JK Pingipoisid Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 D
25 17/12 14:00 (F) JK Tartu Pauk - FC TRT77 Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 0 (2-3) 1. Poolfinaal
26 17/12 14:15 (F) JK Tammeka Harrastajad - JK Pingipoisid Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 2. Poolfinaal
27 17/12 14:30 (F) JK Tartu Pauk - JK Pingipoisid Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 2 III-IV koha mäng
28 17/12 14:45 (F) FC TRT77 - JK Tammeka Harrastajad Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 0 (1-2) Finaal