A W D L +/- P
1. Tallinna FC Flora II 2 1 0 4-1 7
2. JK Tabasalu 1 2 0 4-3 5
3. Tallinna JK Legion 1 0 2 2-3 3
4. FC Nõmme United 0 1 2 2-5 1
B W D L +/- P
1. Tallinna FC Levadia 2 0 1 7-5 6
2. Tartu FC Santos I 2 0 1 5-2 6
3. Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 0 2 4-6 3
4. Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 0 2 1-4 3
C W D L +/- P
1. JK Tallinna Kalev 3 0 0 9-4 9
2. Harju JK 1 1 1 5-5 4
3. Tallinna FC Flora III 1 0 2 3-5 3
4. Tallinna FC Flora I 0 1 2 4-7 1
D W D L +/- P
1. Tartu JK Tammeka 3 0 0 13-0 9
2. Paide LM Türi 2 0 1 4-4 6
3. Keila JK 1 0 2 2-7 3
4. Tõrva JK 0 0 3 0-8 0
Date Teams Venue Score
1 22/12 08:00 (F) JK Tabasalu - Tallinna JK Legion Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 A
2 22/12 08:15 (F) FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora II Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 A
3 22/12 08:30 (F) JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora I Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 2 C
4 22/12 08:45 (F) Tallinna FC Flora III - Harju JK Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 C
5 22/12 09:00 (F) FC Nõmme United - JK Tabasalu Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2 A
6 22/12 09:15 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 A
7 22/12 09:30 (F) Harju JK - Tallinna FC Flora I Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 C
8 22/12 09:45 (F) Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 C
9 22/12 10:00 (F) Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tabasalu Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 A
10 22/12 10:15 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - FC Nõmme United Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 A
11 22/12 10:30 (F) Tallinna FC Flora I - Tallinna FC Flora III Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 C
12 22/12 10:45 (F) Harju JK - JK Tallinna Kalev Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 3 C
13 22/12 11:00 (F) Tallinna FC Levadia - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kalevi Spordihall 5 - 3 B
14 22/12 11:15 (F) Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu FC Santos I Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 B
15 22/12 11:30 (F) Paide LM Türi - Keila JK Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 D
16 22/12 11:45 (F) Tartu JK Tammeka - Tõrva JK Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 0 D
17 22/12 12:00 (F) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tartu FC Santos I Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 B
18 22/12 12:15 (F) Tallinna FC Levadia - Rakvere JK Tarvas Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 B
19 22/12 12:30 (F) Keila JK - Tartu JK Tammeka Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 5 D
20 22/12 12:45 (F) Tõrva JK - Paide LM Türi Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 D
21 22/12 13:00 (F) Tartu FC Santos I - Tallinna FC Levadia Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 B
22 22/12 13:15 (F) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Rakvere JK Tarvas Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 B
23 22/12 13:30 (F) Keila JK - Tõrva JK Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 D
24 22/12 13:45 (F) Paide LM Türi - Tartu JK Tammeka Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 4 D
25 22/12 14:00 (F) Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 1. Poolfinaal
26 22/12 14:15 (F) Tallinna FC Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 2. Poolfinaal
27 22/12 14:30 (F) Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 III-IV koha mäng
28 22/12 14:45 (F) JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 Finaal