A W D L +/- P
1. Viljandi JK Tulevik III 2 0 1 6-3 6
2. Rummu Dünamo 1 1 1 4-4 4
3. Rumori Calcio Tallinn 1 1 1 4-4 4
4. JK Väätsa Vald 1 0 2 3-6 3
B W D L +/- P
1. JK Retro 3 0 0 9-2 9
2. Koeru JK 1 1 1 4-5 4
3. FC Hiiumaa 0 2 1 2-3 2
4. Tartu JK Tammeka U19 0 1 2 1-6 1
C W D L +/- P
1. FC Zenit Tallinn 2 0 1 5-4 6
2. Lihula JK 2 0 1 4-4 6
3. Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 1 1 4-3 4
4. Raasiku FC Joker II 0 1 2 2-4 1
D W D L +/- P
1. Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 1 0 7-3 7
2. FC Järva-Jaani 2 0 1 3-1 6
3. Ambla Vallameeskond 1 0 2 3-5 3
4. SK Tääksi 0 1 2 2-6 1
Date Teams Venue Score
21/12 15:00 (F) JK Väätsa Vald - Viljandi JK Tulevik III Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 4
21/12 15:15 (F) Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Rummu Dünamo Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2
21/12 15:30 (F) Lihula JK - FC Zenit Tallinn Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3
21/12 15:45 (F) Raasiku FC Joker II - Pirita JK Reliikvia Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1
21/12 16:00 (F) Viljandi JK Tulevik III - Rummu Dünamo Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0
21/12 16:15 (F) JK Väätsa Vald - Rumori Calcio Tallinn Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0
21/12 16:30 (F) FC Zenit Tallinn - Pirita JK Reliikvia Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3
21/12 16:45 (F) Lihula JK - Raasiku FC Joker II Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1
21/12 17:00 (F) Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Viljandi JK Tulevik III Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1
21/12 17:15 (F) Rummu Dünamo - JK Väätsa Vald Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 1
21/12 17:30 (F) Raasiku FC Joker II - FC Zenit Tallinn Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1
21/12 17:45 (F) Pirita JK Reliikvia - Lihula JK Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1
21/12 18:00 (F) JK Retro - Koeru JK Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1
21/12 18:15 (F) Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - FC Hiiumaa Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 0
21/12 18:30 (F) FC Järva-Jaani - Ambla Vallameeskond Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0
21/12 18:45 (F) Tallinna FC Eston Villa - SK Tääksi Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2
21/12 19:00 (F) Koeru JK - FC Hiiumaa Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1
21/12 19:15 (F) JK Retro - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 0
21/12 19:30 (F) Ambla Vallameeskond - SK Tääksi Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0
21/12 19:45 (F) FC Järva-Jaani - Tallinna FC Eston Villa Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1
21/12 20:00 (F) Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - Koeru JK Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2
21/12 20:15 (F) FC Hiiumaa - JK Retro Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2
21/12 20:30 (F) Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Ambla Vallameeskond Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 1
21/12 20:45 (F) SK Tääksi - FC Järva-Jaani Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2
21/12 21:00 (F) Viljandi JK Tulevik III - FC Zenit Tallinn Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 4
21/12 21:15 (F) JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0
21/12 21:30 (F) Viljandi JK Tulevik III - Tallinna FC Eston Villa Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 (2-3)
21/12 21:45 (F) FC Zenit Tallinn - JK Retro Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0