A W D L +/- P
1. Suure-Jaani United 3 1 0 10-4 10
2. Tallinna FC Flora 3 0 1 7-5 9
3. JK Tabasalu 2 0 2 5-6 6
4. Nõmme Kalju FC 1 0 3 3-6 3
5. JK Tallinna Kalev 0 1 3 3-7 1
B W D L +/- P
1. Tallinna JK Legion 4 0 0 11-4 12
2. Tartu JK Tammeka 2 0 2 6-5 6
3. Põltsamaa SK Motiiv 1 1 2 5-5 4
4. Pärnu JK 1 1 2 4-7 4
5. FC Elva 0 2 2 3-8 2
Date Teams Venue Score
1 27/12 09:00 (F) JK Tabasalu - JK Tallinna Kalev Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 A
2 27/12 09:15 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FC Flora Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 A
3 27/12 09:30 (F) Pärnu JK - Põltsamaa SK Motiiv Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 B
4 27/12 09:45 (F) Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 3 B
5 27/12 10:00 (F) Suure-Jaani United - Tallinna FC Flora Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 A
6 27/12 10:15 (F) JK Tabasalu - Nõmme Kalju FC Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 A
7 27/12 10:30 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 B
8 27/12 10:45 (F) Põltsamaa SK Motiiv - FC Elva Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 B
9 27/12 11:00 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC - Suure-Jaani United Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 A
10 27/12 11:15 (F) Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 A
11 27/12 11:30 (F) FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 B
12 27/12 11:45 (F) Pärnu JK - Tartu JK Tammeka Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 0 B
13 27/12 12:00 (F) Suure-Jaani United - JK Tabasalu Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 A
14 27/12 12:15 (F) JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 A
15 27/12 12:30 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - Põltsamaa SK Motiiv Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 2 B
16 27/12 12:45 (F) Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Elva Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 B
17 27/12 13:00 (F) JK Tallinna Kalev - Suure-Jaani United Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2 A
18 27/12 13:15 (F) Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tabasalu Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 A
19 27/12 13:30 (F) Põltsamaa SK Motiiv - Tartu JK Tammeka Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 B
20 27/12 13:45 (F) FC Elva - Pärnu JK Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2 B
21 27/12 14:00 (F) Suure-Jaani United - Tartu JK Tammeka Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 1. Poolfinaal
22 27/12 14:15 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 0 2. Poolfinaal
23 27/12 14:30 (F) Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 1 (2-0) III-IV koha mäng
24 27/12 14:45 (F) Suure-Jaani United - Tallinna JK Legion Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 4 Finaal