A W D L +/- P
1. Viimsi JK 3 0 1 8-3 9
2. Tallinna JK Legion 3 0 1 12-5 9
3. Tartu JK Tammeka U21 2 0 2 5-8 6
4. JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 0 3 6-10 3
5. Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 0 3 4-9 3
B W D L +/- P
1. FC Nõmme United 4 0 0 16-2 12
2. Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 2 1 1 9-7 7
3. Vändra JK Vaprus 2 0 2 7-8 6
4. Raasiku FC Joker 1 1 2 7-10 4
5. Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 0 4 2-14 0
Date Teams Venue Score
1 27/12 15:00 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tallinna JK Legion Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 2 A
2 27/12 15:20 (F) JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 A
3 27/12 15:40 (F) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Vändra JK Vaprus Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 B
4 27/12 16:00 (F) Raasiku FC Joker - Paide Linnameeskond U21 Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 B
5 27/12 16:20 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 A
6 27/12 16:40 (F) Viimsi JK - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 1 A
7 27/12 17:00 (F) Vändra JK Vaprus - Raasiku FC Joker Kalevi Spordihall 4 - 1 B
8 27/12 17:20 (F) FC Nõmme United - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 B
9 27/12 17:40 (F) JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Viimsi JK Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 4 A
10 27/12 18:00 (F) Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna JK Legion Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 6 A
11 27/12 18:20 (F) Raasiku FC Joker - FC Nõmme United Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3 B
12 27/12 18:40 (F) Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 2 B
13 27/12 19:00 (F) Viimsi JK - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 0 A
14 27/12 19:20 (F) Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 4 A
15 27/12 19:40 (F) FC Nõmme United - Paide Linnameeskond U21 Kalevi Spordihall 6 - 0 B
16 27/12 20:00 (F) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Raasiku FC Joker Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 2 B
17 27/12 20:20 (F) Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Kalevi Spordihall 3 - 1 A
18 27/12 20:40 (F) Tallinna JK Legion - Viimsi JK Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3 A
19 27/12 21:00 (F) Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 3 B
20 27/12 21:20 (F) Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 4 B
21 27/12 21:40 (F) Viimsi JK - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kalevi Spordihall 1 - 4 1. Poolfinaal
22 27/12 22:00 (F) FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion Kalevi Spordihall 6 - 1 2. Poolfinaal
23 27/12 22:20 (F) Viimsi JK - Tallinna JK Legion Kalevi Spordihall 2 - 3 III-IV koha mäng
24 27/12 22:40 (F) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - FC Nõmme United Kalevi Spordihall 0 - 3 Finaal